Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Lokales
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Harz
Sport
Sport Tabellen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Ein Angebot von
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
HK
•
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Alle Themen
•
Lokales
Harz
Sport
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Top-Wettbewerbe
Deutschland
International
Nationalteams
Premier League
Prim. División
Serie A
Ligue 1
SüperLig
Eredivisie
Premier Liga
Primeira Liga
Premiership
Superleague
Bundesliga
Super League
Ch. League (Fr.)
Klub-WM
CL Quali
EL Quali
UEFA-Supercup
Copa Libertadores
FA Cup
League Cup
Copa del Rey
Supercopa
Coppa Italia
Fußball
FA Cup
Ergebnisse
Teamstatistik
Torjäger
Spielerstatistik
Teams
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
27.11.2020 20:55
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
1:0
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
28.11.2020 13:30
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
MOR
4:2 n.V.
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
n.V.
28.11.2020 14:00
Newport County
Newport County
Newport
3:0
SAL
Salford
Salford City
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
2:3
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
28.11.2020 16:00
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
HAR
0:4
Bla
Blackpool
Blackpool FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
PLY
2:0
LIN
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
6:1
KL
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
2:1 n.V.
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
n.V.
Bradford City
Bradford
BRA
1:2
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
28.11.2020 18:30
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
1:2
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
29.11.2020 14:30
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
6:5 i.E.
HUL
Hull City
Hull City
i.E.
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
1:2
CRA
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
STO
3:2 n.V.
YEO
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
n.V.
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
1:0 n.V.
OXF
Oxford City
Oxford City
n.V.
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
2:1 n.V.
D&R
Dagenham & Redb
Dagenham & Redbridge
n.V.
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
1:2
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Barnet FC
Barnet
BAR
0:1
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
6:0
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
29.11.2020 15:45
Marine AFC
Marine AFC
1:0 n.V.
Hav&Wat
Havant & Waterl
Havant & Waterlooville
n.V.
30.11.2020 20:45
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
0:3
BOR
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Tore
Alle anzeigen
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Tammy Abraham
Chelsea FC
3
4
0
1,33
Kelechi Iheanacho
Leicester City
6
4
0
0,67
Gary Madine
Blackpool FC
4
4
0
1
Alfie May
Cheltenham Town
4
4
0
1
Tom Nichols
Bristol Rovers
3
4
1
1,33
Scorer
Alle anzeigen
#
Mannschaft
Name
Tore
Pkt
Spiele
1
Bristol Rovers
Tom Nichols
0
4
5
3
Leicester City
Kelechi Iheanacho
0
4
5
6
Blackpool FC
Gary Madine
0
4
4
4
Cheltenham Town
Alfie May
0
4
4
4
Chelsea FC
Tammy Abraham
0
4
4
3