Handball
Champions League
07.09.2019 18:45
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu
KAS
31:15
Jagodina
ZORK Jagodina
07.09.2019 19:00
BM Remudas
BM Remudas
REM
21:28
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
08.09.2019 16:00
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
15:28
REM
BM Remudas
BM Remudas
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu
KAS
33:35
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
05.10.2019 19:15
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
31:22
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
06.10.2019 17:00
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
40:26
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
13.10.2019 13:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
28:34
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
13.10.2019 18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
25:24
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
19.10.2019 15:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
37:31
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
20.10.2019 15:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
38:38
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
02.11.2019 18:15
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
26:27
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
03.11.2019 20:45
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
26:17
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
08.11.2019 18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
25:32
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
09.11.2019 19:30
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
29:34
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
16.11.2019 19:15
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
34:28
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
16.11.2019 19:30
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
24:24
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
05.10.2019 15:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
31:21
Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
06.10.2019 16:50
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
22:24
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
11.10.2019 19:30
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
23:23
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
12.10.2019 18:00
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
22:28
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
19.10.2019 14:30
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
31:26
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
19.10.2019 17:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
35:19
Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
02.11.2019 14:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
34:26
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
03.11.2019 18:00
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
19:28
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
09.11.2019 18:30
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
20:30
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
10.11.2019 13:30
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
21:25
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
16.11.2019 13:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
23:22
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
17.11.2019 15:10
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
35:22
Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
04.10.2019 17:30
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea
34:27
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
05.10.2019 19:00
Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
ZRK
32:35
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne HB
12.10.2019 19:00
Brest Bretagne HB
Brest Bretagne
BBH
37:24
Râmnicu Vâlcea
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
13.10.2019 17:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
23:30
ZRK
Budućnost
Budućnost Podgorica
19.10.2019 15:15
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
32:35
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne HB
19.10.2019 19:00
Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
ZRK
23:19
Râmnicu Vâlcea
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
01.11.2019 17:30
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea
20:21
ZRK
Budućnost
Budućnost Podgorica
02.11.2019 15:00
Brest Bretagne HB
Brest Bretagne
BBH
36:30
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
10.11.2019 15:00
Brest Bretagne HB
Brest Bretagne
BBH
32:28
ZRK
Budućnost
Budućnost Podgorica
10.11.2019 18:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
31:28
Râmnicu Vâlcea
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
16.11.2019 17:00
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea
23:26
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne HB
16.11.2019 19:00
Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
ZRK
34:28
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
06.10.2019 17:00
Győri ETO KC
Győri ETO
GYÖ
35:23
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
29:31
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
13.10.2019 15:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
21:25
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
13.10.2019 19:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
BAN
21:46
GYÖ
Győri ETO
Győri ETO KC
19.10.2019 19:30
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
21:33
GYÖ
Győri ETO
Győri ETO KC
20.10.2019 19:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
BAN
25:25
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
02.11.2019 13:30
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
24:19
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
02.11.2019 17:00
Győri ETO KC
Győri ETO
GYÖ
31:26
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
09.11.2019 13:30
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
27:36
GYÖ
Győri ETO
Győri ETO KC
10.11.2019 19:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
BAN
26:31
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
17.11.2019 17:00
Győri ETO KC
Győri ETO
GYÖ
35:29
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
26:28
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
25.01.2020 14:15
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
31:35
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
25.01.2020 15:00
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
23:20
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
25.01.2020 16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
33:23
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
01.02.2020 14:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
33:26
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
02.02.2020 14:30
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
32:27
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
02.02.2020 16:50
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
29:27
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
08.02.2020 19:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
23:25
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
08.02.2020 20:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
31:35
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
09.02.2020 15:00
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
31:31
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
21.02.2020 17:30
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
27:24
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
22.02.2020 14:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
24:29
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
23.02.2020 16:50
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
35:30
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
29.02.2020 19:15
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
29:32
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
01.03.2020 15:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
26:25
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
28:26
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
07.03.2020 14:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
29:26
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
07.03.2020 18:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
28:22
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
08.03.2020 16:50
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
30:29
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
25.01.2020 14:00
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea
31:16
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
25.01.2020 19:00
Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
ZRK
30:25
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
26.01.2020 19:00
Győri ETO KC
Győri ETO
GYÖ
27:27
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne HB
01.02.2020 17:00
Győri ETO KC
Győri ETO
GYÖ
26:24
ZRK
Budućnost
Budućnost Podgorica
02.02.2020 17:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
17:23
Râmnicu Vâlcea
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
25:29
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne HB
08.02.2020 14:00
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea
20:29
GYÖ
Győri ETO
Győri ETO KC
08.02.2020 19:00
Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
ZRK
30:28
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
09.02.2020 19:00
Brest Bretagne HB
Brest Bretagne
BBH
31:22
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
22.02.2020 13:30
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
24:33
ZRK
Budućnost
Budućnost Podgorica
22.02.2020 19:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
28:28
Râmnicu Vâlcea
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
23.02.2020 19:00
Brest Bretagne HB
Brest Bretagne
BBH
28:29
GYÖ
Győri ETO
Győri ETO KC
29.02.2020 14:00
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea
28:20
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
29.02.2020 15:00
Brest Bretagne HB
Brest Bretagne
BBH
37:26
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
01.03.2020 17:00
Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
ZRK
27:28
GYÖ
Győri ETO
Győri ETO KC
07.03.2020 16:00
Győri ETO KC
Győri ETO
GYÖ
35:29
Râmnicu Vâlcea
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
07.03.2020 19:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
29:23
ZRK
Budućnost
Budućnost Podgorica
08.03.2020 15:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
17:29
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne HB