Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Hertha BSCMarc Oliver KempfHertha BSC21882669,23
2Hamburger SVSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV22092968,97
Hertha BSCPeter PekaríkHertha BSC220103066,67
4Hamburger SVMario VuškovićHamburger SV21892766,67
5Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC21692564,00
6Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV236215763,16
7Hamburger SVMiro MuheimHamburger SV233255856,90
8Hertha BSCLucas TousartHertha BSC237316854,41
9Hertha BSCKevin-Prince BoatengHertha BSC116153151,61
10Hamburger SVBakery JattaHamburger SV227265350,94
11Hamburger SVJonas MeffertHamburger SV225255050,00
12Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC211112250,00
13Hamburger SVLudovit ReisHamburger SV239418048,75
14Hamburger SVMaximilian RohrHamburger SV212132548,00
15Hamburger SVJosha VagnomanHamburger SV28101844,44
16Hertha BSCSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC113173043,33
17Hertha BSCSuat SerdarHertha BSC228376543,08
18Hamburger SVRobert GlatzelHamburger SV221284942,86
19Hertha BSCIshak BelfodilHertha BSC217274438,64
20Hertha BSCStevan JovetićHertha BSC213223537,14
21Hertha BSCLuca WollschlägerHertha BSC18142236,36
22Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV29162536,00
23Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC27152231,82
24Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC111263729,73

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC2100,5
Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC2100,5
Hamburger SVLudovit ReisHamburger SV2100,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Hertha BSCHertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt1122
2Hertha BSCHertha BSCDedryck Boyata0112
Hamburger SVHamburger SVLudovit Reis0112
4Hertha BSCHertha BSCIshak Belfodil1002
Hamburger SVHamburger SVMiro Muheim1012