Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Lokales
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Harz
Sport
Sport Tabellen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Ein Angebot von
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
HK
•
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Alle Themen
•
Lokales
Harz
Sport
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Herren
Damen
Ergebnisse
Achtelfinale
11.09.2019 11:55
Beendet
A. Cornet
0
4
2
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Bilanz
Direkter Vergleich
Begegnungen
3
Siege Alizé Cornet
1
Siege Sofia Kenin
2
Satzverhältnis
2 : 4
Letzte Spiele
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
2
6
7
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
0
1
6
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
0
4
2
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
2
4
Aktuelle Spiele
13.09.2019 13:20
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
2
7
5
6
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1
5
7
4
13.09.2019 16:15
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
2
6
4
6
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
1
4
6
3
14.09.2019 08:00
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
2
6
6
Tom
A. Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
3
2
14.09.2019 10:30
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
2
6
6
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
0
0
3
15.09.2019 13:45
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
2
6
6
Mar
P. Martić
Petra Martić
0
3
2
Weltrangliste
Alle anzeigen
#
Name
Punkte
1
Iga Świątek
10715
2
Aryna Sabalenka
8195
3
Coco Gauff
7150
4
Elena Rybakina
5848
5
Jessica Pegula
5035
6
Ons Jabeur
4118
7
Qinwen Zheng
4050
8
Markéta Vondroušová
4015
9
Maria Sakkari
3825
10
Jeļena Ostapenko
3493