Heute Live

Fußball
18:30
19:00
18:55
21:00
18:55
21:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
19:00
02:30
00:15
17:30
16:15
18:00
Tennis
12:30
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
3
6
2
6
7
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
14:00
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
7
6
0
6
1
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
14:15
Achtelfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
5
6
6
1
7
3
4
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
15:30
Achtelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
6
2
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
18:35
Achtelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
4
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
21:15
Achtelfinale
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
0
0
0
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
15:50
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
3
1
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
13:00
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
14:00
Achtelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
6
3
2
7
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
18:00
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
6
3
6
1
0
6
3
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
20:15
Achtelfinale
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
1
6
4
0
4
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
12:00
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
0
2
3
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
16:05
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
6
6
0
3
1
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
13:30
Achtelfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
2
6
6
1
6
2
1
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
18:00
Achtelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
3
3
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
19:30
Achtelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
1
4
2
6
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Baseball
MLB
02:11
World Series
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
Los Angeles Dodgers
8
0
0
0
2
4
2
0
0
0
8:3
0:00:00:02:04:12:00:20:00:0
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Handball
19:00
Gummersbach
Spieltag
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
30
15
30:29
15:16
29
16
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
19:30
Dessau
Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
25
12
25:24
12:13
24
13
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
FFB
Fürstenfeldb.
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Dresden
Spieltag
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
ELB
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
0
verl.
0
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
verl.
0
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
Eisenach
Spieltag
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
30
12
30:29
12:13
29
13
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
20:00
Würzburg
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
18
12
18:20
12:9
20
9
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Hamburg
Spieltag
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
0
verl.
0
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Wilhelmshaven
Spieltag
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
WHV
Wilhelmshavener HV
28
13
28:23
13:12
23
12
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
18:45
Gruppe B
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
23
9
31
17
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Gruppe B
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Gruppe B
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:45
Gruppe B
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
ZAg
HC PPD Zagreb
14
14
16
16
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
19:30
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
36
21
36:21
21:10
21
10
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
Metzingen
Spieltag
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
25
8
25:27
8:10
27
10
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Basketball
20:45
Gruppe A
JL Bourg Basket
Bourg Basket
JL Bourg Basket
0
verl.
0
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
19:00
Gruppe B
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
73
23
14
19
17
73:68
23:1114:2219:1517:20
68
11
22
15
20
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
20:45
Gruppe B
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
Unicaja Málaga
41
24
17
41:35
24:1217:23
35
12
23
Basket Brescia Leonessa
BRE
Brescia
Basket Brescia Leonessa
18:00
Gruppe C
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
80
19
23
18
20
80:73
19:2023:1518:2320:15
73
20
15
23
15
Antwerp Giants
AGI
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
18:30
Gruppe C
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
76
23
14
19
20
76:61
23:1514:1219:1820:16
61
15
12
18
16
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
21:00
Gruppe C
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
29
27
29:25
27:23
25
23
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
18:15
Gruppe D
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
ASP Promitheas Patras
88
21
25
17
25
88:72
21:2125:2317:1225:16
72
21
23
12
16
Nanterre 92
NAN
Nanterre
Nanterre 92
19:00
Gruppe D
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor Basketbol
76
18
15
27
16
76:94
18:3315:2027:2316:18
94
33
20
23
18
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
Herbalife Gran Canaria

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL431010:2810
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB430117:899
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB43018:269
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE42207:438
5VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB42119:547
6FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA42115:327
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW42116:607
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG42028:626
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0441303:216
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU41217:525
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV440010:4612
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE43105:1410
3Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE42116:517
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9642027:436
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV41304:316
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS42024:6-26
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP41218:715
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN31203:215
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN41216:605
10VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC41214:405
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR541011:3813
2Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK641110:6413
3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60632112:7511
4Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS63219:7211
5SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL631211:7410
6FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI63129:7210
7FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI63127:6110
8Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD63125:6-110
9SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW62318:359
10Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR623113:1129
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg