Heute Live

Fußball
17:00
20:45
21:00
18:30
20:45
17:00
14:00
17:00
01:30
Tennis
00:00
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
0
2
3
2
6
6
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
11:00
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo
E. Escobedo
Esc
USA
0
0
Argentinien
May
L. Mayer
Leonardo Mayer
1. Runde
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
Portugal
0
0
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini
Collarini
Col
Argentinien
0
0
Slowakei
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
0
0
Schweden
Lin
C. Lindell
Christian Lindell
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
0
0
Slowakei
JKo
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
1. Runde
Nicolas Kicker
N. Kicker
Kic
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
Oli
R. Olivo
Renzo Olivo
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Mart
Spanien
0
0
Chile
M. Barrios Vera
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
Gomez-Herrera
Gom
Spanien
0
0
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova
H. Casanova
Argentinien
0
0
Brasilien
Cle
G. Clezar
Guilherme Clezar
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti
Velotti
Vel
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
And
G. Andreozzi
Guido Andreozzi
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
Bolivien
0
0
Brasilien
P. Sakamoto
Pedro Sakamoto
1. Runde
Orlando Luz
O. Luz
Luz
Brasilien
0
0
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
1. Runde
Facundo Mena
F. Mena
Argentinien
0
0
Peru
J. Varillas
Juan Pablo Varillas
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
0
0
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
0
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
15:30
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
0
0
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
1. Runde
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
Mar
Slowakei
0
0
Slowakei
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
16:50
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
0
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
17:00
1. Runde
Facundo Díaz Acosta
F.Díaz Acosta
Argentinien
0
0
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
18:20
1. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
22:00
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
0
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
22:30
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
0
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
11:00
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
12:30
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
13:50
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Cha
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
14:30
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
19:30
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
20:50
1. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
0
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
11:00
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
Italien
0
0
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
Zav
Ukraine
0
0
Russland
Gas
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
12:15
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
0
0
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
0
0
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
13:30
1. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
0
0
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
17:30
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
18:45
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
0
0
Kanada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
12:30
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
0
0
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
0
0
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
13:45
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
0
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
1. Runde
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
15:00
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
0
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
16:15
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
0
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
0
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Basketball
01:00
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
124
33
25
28
38
124:130
33:2925:3228:3438:35
130
29
32
34
35
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
130
33
39
33
25
130:114
33:3239:2333:2225:37
114
32
23
22
37
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
02:00
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
112
25
30
32
25
112:118
25:3730:2532:2725:29
118
37
25
27
29
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
New Orleans, LA
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
129
26
33
40
30
129:124
26:2333:4140:2430:36
124
23
41
24
36
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
02:30
San Antonio, TX
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
113
21
33
27
27
5
113:124 n.V.
21:27 n.V.33:30 n.V.27:24 n.V.27:27 n.V.5:16 n.V.
124
27
30
24
27
16
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
03:00
Houston, TX
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
90
29
21
20
20
90:101
29:3421:1720:2320:27
101
34
17
23
27
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
04:30
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
123
27
32
33
31
123:111
27:3332:2633:2431:28
111
33
26
24
28
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Eishockey
01:00
Sunrise
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
2
0
0
2
0
2:3 n.V.
0:1 n.V.0:0 n.V.2:1 n.V.0:1 n.V.
3
1
0
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
5
0
3
2
5:1
0:03:12:0
1
0
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
02:00
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
0
0
0:4
0:30:00:1
4
3
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
04:00
Las Vegas
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
5
0
2
2
1
5:4 n.V.
0:0 n.V.2:4 n.V.2:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.
4
0
4
0
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Anaheim, CA
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
4
1
0
3
4:5
1:10:33:1
5
1
3
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
0
0
0
0:3
0:30:00:0
3
3
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
04:30
San Jose, CA
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
5
0
2
5:2
0:12:1
2
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
13:15
Oberstdorf
10km Freistil
-:-
Handball
19:00
Lübeck
Spieltag
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
0
-:-
0
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
19:30
Dessau
Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
0
-:-
0
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
18:45
Gruppe A
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
Gruppe B
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
0
0
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
18:45
Gruppe A
HC Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg
MET
HC Metalurg Skopje
0
-:-
0
CB Ademar León
CBA
Ademar León
CB Ademar León
20:45
Gruppe A
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
0
-:-
0
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Gruppe A
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
TOU
FENIX Toulouse
0
-:-
0
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
17:00
Gruppe B
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
0
-:-
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
18:45
Gruppe B
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
0
-:-
0
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
20:45
Gruppe B
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
0
-:-
0
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
18:45
Gruppe C
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
0
-:-
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
20:45
Gruppe C
Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK
AHK
Alingsås HK
0
-:-
0
Besiktas JK Istanbul
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Gruppe C
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
0
-:-
0
RK Nexe
NEX
Nexe
RK Nexe
18:45
Gruppe D
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
0
-:-
0
Tatabanya KC
TKC
Tatabanya
Tatabanya KC
Gruppe D
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
0
-:-
0
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
20:45
Gruppe D
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
0
-:-
0
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
PEL
Pelister II
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
Eishockey
18:30
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
20:30
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Bad Nauheim
Spieltag
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
EC Bad Nauheim
0
-:-
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
20:00
Heilbronn
Spieltag
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
Heilbronner Falken
0
-:-
0
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Bayreuth
Spieltag
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth Tigers
0
-:-
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Basketball
20:30
Bonn
Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
0
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
18:00
Khimki
Spieltag
BK Khimki
BK Khimki
BKK
BK Khimki
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
18:30
Istanbul
Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
0
0
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
19:00
Kaunas
Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
0
0
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:00
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Tel-Aviv
Spieltag
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Belgrad
Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
19:00
Gruppe E
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
0
-:-
0
Nanterre 92
NAN
Nanterre
Nanterre 92
20:45
Gruppe E
Joventut de Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut de Badalona
0
-:-
0
Unicaja Málaga
MAL
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
20:30
Gruppe G
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
0
-:-
0
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
18:30
Gruppe H
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
MOR
KK Mornar
0
-:-
0
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Volleyball
Champions League
20:30
Viertelfinale
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
PER
Sir Safety Perugia
0
-:-
0
Modena Volley
Modena
Modena
Modena Volley

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23164367:323552
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL23155343:202350
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB23129237:191845
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE23119346:321442
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23123848:311739
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0423107641:261537
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU23810536:261034
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2397737:35234
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG2389640:36433
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB2388744:36832
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC23143643:232045
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE23136437:211645
3SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF23127445:271843
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV23126548:291942
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC23123837:30739
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH23106735:31436
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9523106734:32236
8Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9623104935:27834
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE2395931:31032
10SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP2387828:27131
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD25163645:222351
2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS24136537:241345
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW25128544:341044
4FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI24135632:27544
5TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6025118646:242241
61. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR24117640:32840
7Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR261010634:30440
8SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL24107747:361137
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL2598832:38-635
10Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW26810837:39-234
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg