Athletico Paranaense

Fußball

Athletico Paranaense

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Athletico ParanaenseRenato KayzerSturm27800,3
2Athletico ParanaenseCarlos EduardoSturm30700,23
3Athletico ParanaenseLéo CittadiniMittelfeld31500,16
4Athletico ParanaenseVitinhoSturm13400,31
5Athletico ParanaenseAbner ViniciusAbwehr34300,09
Athletico ParanaenseNikãoMittelfeld26300,12
7Athletico ParanaenseChristianMittelfeld30200,07
Athletico ParanaenseThiago HelenoAbwehr29200,07
9Athletico ParanaenseFabinhoSturm13100,08
Athletico ParanaenseFernando CanesinMittelfeld16100,06
Athletico ParanaenseGeuvânioSturm12100,08
Athletico ParanaenseRavanelliMittelfeld11100,09

Athletico Paranaense

Athletico Paranaense Herren
vollst. Name
Clube Athletico Paranaense
Spitzname
Furação (Orkan)
Stadt
Curitiba
Land
Brasilien
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1924
Stadion
Arena da Baixada
Kapazität
41.456