Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mustapha YatabaréSturm311000,32
2Max GradelSturm33940,27
3Hakan ArslanMittelfeld30600,2
4Tyler BoydSturm11500,45
5Fayçal FajrMittelfeld30400,13
6Olarenwaju KayodeSturm27300,11
Erdoğan YeşilyurtMittelfeld25300,12
8Ziya ErdalAbwehr16100,06
Jorge FélixSturm12100,08
Arouna KonéSturm27100,04
Caner OsmanpaşaAbwehr22100,05
Robin YalcinMittelfeld29110,03

Sivasspor

Sivasspor Herren
vollst. Name
Sivasspor Kulübü
Stadt
Sivas
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1967
Stadion
Yeni 4 Eylül
Kapazität
27.532