Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Emrah BaşsanSturm34610,18
2Aatif ChahechouheSturm15420,27
Oltan KarakullukçuSturm13400,31
Arvydas NovikovasSturm29420,14
Ricardo GomesSturm28400,14
6Cenk AlkılıçAbwehr24200,08
Manuel Da CostaAbwehr14200,14
Gabriel ObertanMittelfeld23200,09
Elbasan RashaniSturm8200,25
10Osman ÇelikMittelfeld25100,04
Mitchell DonaldMittelfeld16100,06
Kaan KanakAbwehr13100,08
Rashad MuhammedSturm13100,08
Léo SchwechlenAbwehr22100,05
Ibrahim SissokoSturm13100,08

BB Erzurumspor

BB Erzurumspor Herren
vollst. Name
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Erzurum
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
2005
Stadion
Kâzım Karabekir
Kapazität
23.700