Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1IndependienteIndependiente20574489
    2Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná20555385
    3Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La Plata20653179
    4Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors20535278
    5River PlateRiver Plate20581376
    6Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán20552376
    7HuracánHuracán20542375
    8San LorenzoSan Lorenzo20532374
    9Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba20495274
    10Racing ClubRacing Club20452471
    11BanfieldBanfield20591167
    12Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz19444266
    13AldosiviAldosivi20573066
    14Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdE20512162
    15Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys20540159
    16Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors20522058
    17EstudiantesEstudiantes20501158
    18Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe20404157
    19Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe20510156
    LanúsLanús20510051
    21Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí20421150
    22Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield19392150
    23Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia20430043
    24Rosario CentralRosario Central20400040

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV20133437:162142
    2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC20116327:81939
    3Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2098319:13635
    4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN2097426:22434
    5Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN2089327:23433
    6Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC20711224:21332
    7Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS2087532:25731
    8Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB2087528:22631
    9Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1986518:13530
    10San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS2093825:25030
    11EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP2085721:17429
    12Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ2085720:17329
    13Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal2084826:25128
    14Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC2076719:21-227
    15IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2075824:23126
    16BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN2067718:18025
    17Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO2066820:25-524
    18Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF2065918:26-823
    19AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA20541118:28-1019
    20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT2047918:29-1119
    21Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL20531217:29-1218
    22Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL20451120:22-217
    23HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR20371011:23-1216
    24Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD19401518:40-2212
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate181110,61
    IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente171140,65
    3Talleres de CórdobaNahuel BustosTalleres de Córdoba17800,47
    LanúsJosé SandLanús20850,4
    5Patronato de ParanáCristian TarragonaPatronato de Paraná20700,35

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1River PlateRiver PlateRafael Borré0111318
    IndependienteIndependienteSilvio Romero0111117
    3LanúsLanúsJosé Sand08920
    Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaNahuel Bustos08917
    5Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáCristian Tarragona07720