Fußball
ETSV Hamburg
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/2024 | Elia Boakye | AB | ||||
01/2024 | Niklas Kiene | AB | Sportfreunde Lotte | SF Lotte | ||
01/2024 | Marco Schultz | MF | Blumenthaler SV | Blumenthal | ||
01/2024 | Leon Heine | AB | ||||
01/2024 | Mauro Alcaraz | TW | ||||
01/2024 | Ruslan Marushka | AB | ||||
01/2024 | Max Düwel | MF | SV Rugenbergen | Rugenbergen | ||
01/2024 | Tan Cömertpay | ST | ||||
01/2024 | Maximilian Dittrich | ST | TuS Dassendorf | Dassendorf | ||
01/2024 | Quinlan Graham | ST | ||||
01/2024 | Vincent Janelt | ST | VfR Neumünster | VfR Neumü. | ||
11/2023 | Berkan Algan | TR | ||||
10/2023 | Jasmin Huremovic | TR | ||||
08/2023 | Gedion Owusu | MF | ||||
08/2023 | Justice Jacob | ST | ||||
08/2023 | Samuel Graudenz | TW | ||||
07/2023 | Daniel Owusu | AB | Heeslinger SC | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/2023 | Gianluca Babuschkin | TW | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | Curslack-N. | ||
07/2023 | Hamajak Bojadgian | AB | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | ||
07/2023 | Tim Buhr | AB | Altona 93 | Altona 93 | ||
07/2023 | Lesley Karschau | AB | Victoria Hamburg | V. Hamburg | ||
07/2023 | Leon Mundhenk | AB | WTSV Concordia | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/2023 | Yannick Siemsen | AB | Victoria Hamburg | V. Hamburg | ||
07/2023 | Marcel Andrijanic | MF | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | ||
07/2023 | Vincent Boock | MF | Victoria Hamburg | V. Hamburg | ||
07/2023 | André Branco | MF | Victoria Hamburg | V. Hamburg | ||
07/2023 | Vedat Düzgüner | MF | WTSV Concordia | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/2023 | Jan Kämpfer | MF | Victoria Hamburg | V. Hamburg | ||
07/2023 | Matthias Märtens | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Alexandar Mucunski | MF | TSV Buchholz 08 | TSV Buchholz | ||
07/2023 | Fabio Parduhn | ST | Heeslinger SC | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/2023 | Christian Stark | ST | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | RW Koblenz | ||
07/2023 | Diamantis Cholevas | TR |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/2024 | Gedion Owusu | MF | HEBC Hamburg | HEBC | ||
01/2024 | Tom Schmidt | TW | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | FC Dornbreite | ||
01/2024 | Justice Jacob | ST | VfB Lübeck II | VfB Lübeck II | ||
01/2024 | Jan Landau | ST | Düneberger SV | Düneberger SV | ||
07/2023 | Mark Brudler | AB | Düneberger SV | Düneberger SV | ||
07/2023 | Damian Ilic | MF | Altona 93 | Altona 93 | ||
07/2023 | Bajram Nebihi | ST | Klub Kosova | Klub Kosova |