Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Lokales
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Harz
Sport
Sport Tabellen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Ansprechpartner
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Ansprechpartner
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Ein Angebot von
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
HK
•
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Alle Themen
•
Lokales
Harz
Sport
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Herren
Damen
Ergebnisse
Achtelfinale
22.06.2021 17:30
Beendet
K. Siniakova
2
6
5
6
J. Pegula
1
3
7
4
Bilanz
Direkter Vergleich
Begegnungen
3
Siege Katerina Siniakova
1
Siege Jessica Pegula
2
Satzverhältnis
2 : 5
Letzte Spiele
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
6
6
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
2
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
2
6
5
6
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
1
3
7
4
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
0
4
3
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
Aktuelle Spiele
25.06.2021 12:00
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
2
2
6
6
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1
6
3
3
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
2
6
7
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
0
3
6
25.06.2021 14:00
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
2
6
6
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
2
4
25.06.2021 18:00
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
1
6
4
6
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
2
3
6
7
26.06.2021 13:00
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
2
6
6
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
2
Weltrangliste
Alle anzeigen
#
Name
Punkte
1
Iga Świątek
10560
2
Aryna Sabalenka
7848
3
Coco Gauff
7258
4
Elena Rybakina
6293
5
Jessica Pegula
4870
6
Maria Sakkari
4195
7
Markéta Vondroušová
4090
8
Qinwen Zheng
4000
9
Ons Jabeur
3533
10
Jeļena Ostapenko
3438