Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1GriechenlandGriechenland10220127
    2AlbanienAlbanien13230023
    3MontenegroMontenegro13180123
    4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina10210021
    5IsraelIsrael10161019
    6RumänienRumänien10151018
    7SlowenienSlowenien10170017
    NordmazedonienMazedonien10170017
    9FäröerFäröer13160016
    BelarusBelarus10160016
    11KroatienKroatien10121015
    12ItalienItalien14140014
    SlowakeiSlowakei10140014
    TschechienTschechien10140014
    15UkraineUkraine12111014
    16RusslandRussland10130013
    17FinnlandFinnland1070112
    BulgarienBulgarien1070112
    19IrlandIrland10110011
    20NiederlandeNiederlande1481011
    21LettlandLettland360111
    22SerbienSerbien1081011
    TürkeiTürkei1081011
    24NordirlandNordirland10100010
    25NorwegenNorwegen109009
    26PolenPolen106109
    27SchweizSchweiz109009
    EstlandEstland109009
    29GeorgienGeorgien36109
    30DänemarkDänemark108008
    IslandIsland108008
    32SchottlandSchottland127007
    EnglandEngland107007
    MaltaMalta137007
    UngarnUngarn107007
    36BelgienBelgien106006
    SchwedenSchweden106006
    38DeutschlandDeutschland105005
    ÖsterreichÖsterreich105005
    PortugalPortugal105005
    41WalesWales104004
    KasachstanKasachstan104004
    43FrankreichFrankreich103003
    LuxemburgLuxemburg33003
    45LitauenLitauen32002
    SpanienSpanien102002

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1NiederlandeVivianne MiedemaNiederlande131601,23
    2EnglandEniola AlukoEngland101301,3
    SchottlandJane RossSchottland121301,08
    FrankreichGaëtane ThineyFrankreich101301,3
    5SpanienNataliaSpanien101201,2

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeVivianne Miedema0161613
    2EnglandEnglandEniola Aluko0131310
    SchottlandSchottlandJane Ross0131312
    FrankreichFrankreichGaëtane Thiney0131310
    5SchwedenSchwedenLotta Schelin0121210