Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1RumänienGeorge PușcașRumänien31016
2NorwegenKristian ThorstvedtNorwegen20015
TschechienPatrik SchickTschechien20015
UkraineVitali MykolenkoUkraine20015
SerbienNikola MilenkovićSerbien20015
GeorgienLevan ShengeliaGeorgien20015
MoldauIon NicolăescuMoldau30015
8WalesConnor RobertsWales21104
LuxemburgMaxime ChanotLuxemburg21104
10KosovoBernard BerishaKosovo10103
EstlandKarl ÕigusEstland20103
UngarnAttila FiolaUngarn20103
13ArmenienTigran BarseghyanArmenien32002
IslandAlbert GuðmundssonIsland22002
LettlandVladimir KamešsLettland32002
SlowenienJasmin KurtićSlowenien32002
MoldauIgor ArmaşMoldau32002
GriechenlandZecaGriechenland22002
SlowenienMiha MevljaSlowenien22002
ArmenienVarazdat HaroyanArmenien32002
RumänienNicușor BancuRumänien22002
FinnlandGlen KamaraFinnland22002
RusslandRifat ZhemaletdinovRussland32002
ÖsterreichFlorian GrillitschÖsterreich22002
NorwegenAlexander SørlothNorwegen32002
ItalienManuel LocatelliItalien32002
KosovoHekuran KryeziuKosovo22002
NordirlandGeorge SavilleNordirland22002
ArmenienKhoren BairamyanArmenien32002
UngarnÁdám NagyUngarn22002
GriechenlandGiorgos GiakoumakisGriechenland22002
MoldauCătălin CarpMoldau32002
AlbanienKlaus GjasulaAlbanien22002
NordmazedonienGoran PandevNordmazedonien32002
RumänienAlexandru MaximRumänien32002
PortugalBruno FernandesPortugal22002
LettlandKrišs KārkliņšLettland22002
MoldauVadim RaţăMoldau32002
KroatienDomagoj VidaKroatien22002
40SchwedenAlexander IsakSchweden21001
KasachstanStas PokatilovKasachstan11001
NiederlandeLuuk de JongNiederlande31001
TürkeiOzan TufanTürkei31001
AndorraMarc RebésAndorra31001
FinnlandJoona ToivioFinnland21001
KosovoVedat MuriqiKosovo21001
BulgarienAtanas IlievBulgarien31001
San MarinoDante RossiSan Marino31001
UkraineOleksandr ZinchenkoUkraine31001
KasachstanAybol AbikenKasachstan11001
NordirlandJordan ThompsonNordirland11001
BelgienThorgan HazardBelgien21001
DeutschlandEmre CanDeutschland31001
LiechtensteinSandro WolfingerLiechtenstein21001
TschechienDavid ZimaTschechien11001
PortugalRúben DiasPortugal31001
SlowakeiJakub HromadaSlowakei11001
TürkeiEnes ÜnalTürkei31001
NordmazedonienVlatko StojanovskiNordmazedonien21001
GriechenlandKostas FortounisGriechenland21001
AndorraMoisés San NicolasAndorra31001
EnglandTyrone MingsEngland11001
KasachstanNuraly AlipKasachstan21001
KroatienDuje Ćaleta-CarKroatien21001
GeorgienGiorgi AburjaniaGeorgien21001
FäröerGunnar VatnhamarFäröer31001
SchottlandStephen O'DonnellSchottland21001
DeutschlandJamal MusialaDeutschland21001
AlbanienBerat DjimsitiAlbanien31001
DänemarkKasper SchmeichelDänemark31001
MoldauAndrei CojocariMoldau31001
ZypernIoannis PittasZypern31001
SchottlandLyndon DykesSchottland31001
LitauenEgidijus VaitkūnasLitauen21001
TürkeiBurak YılmazTürkei31001
AndorraMárcio VieiraAndorra31001
SerbienUroš SpajićSerbien11001
BelarusYuri KendyshBelarus21001
LettlandKristers TobersLettland31001
GeorgienLasha DvaliGeorgien31001
NordmazedonienBoban NikolovNordmazedonien31001
PortugalRenato SanchesPortugal21001
NorwegenStian GregersenNorwegen21001
SerbienStrahinja PavlovićSerbien31001
AlbanienElseid HysajAlbanien31001
Bosnien-HerzegowinaSiniša SaničaninBosnien-Herzegowina21001
BulgarienGeorgi KostadinovBulgarien31001
LuxemburgOliver ThillLuxemburg21001
DänemarkJonas WindDänemark21001
UkraineMykola MatvienkoUkraine31001
KroatienMarcelo BrozovićKroatien21001
SchwedenKristoffer OlssonSchweden21001
NiederlandeDavy KlaassenNiederlande31001
GibraltarKian RonanGibraltar21001
FrankreichPaul PogbaFrankreich31001
MoldauArtur IonițăMoldau21001
PolenBartosz BereszyńskiPolen31001
NordirlandPaddy McNairNordirland21001
GeorgienJaba KankavaGeorgien31001
UngarnEndre BotkaUngarn11001

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR32106:337
2SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB32107:527
3LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX21012:3-13
4IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL20022:4-20
5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE20021:3-20
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP32106:337
2SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE22004:046
3GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE20202:202
4GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO30122:4-21
5KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS20021:6-50
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ItalienItalienItalienITA33006:069
2SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI22004:136
3NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR20110:2-21
4BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL30121:5-41
5LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU20020:3-30
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA32104:137
2UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR30303:303
3FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN20203:302
4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH20112:3-11
5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ20111:3-21
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL321012:2107
2TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE31117:434
3WalesWalesWalesWAL21012:3-13
4BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR21014:10-63
5EstlandEstlandEstlandEST20024:10-60
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN330014:0149
2SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO31207:345
3IsraelIsraelIsraelISR31115:414
4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT31115:7-24
5FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO30122:8-61
6MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA30122:13-111
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR321010:557
2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED320111:476
3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE32016:336
4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR32014:316
5LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT30124:7-31
6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB30031:14-130
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO32014:136
2RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS32016:426
3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK31204:315
4ZypernZypernZypernCYP31111:104
5SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO31022:3-13
6MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT30123:8-51
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1EnglandEnglandEnglandENG33009:189
2UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN321010:467
3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB32013:216
4PolenPolenPolenPOL31117:524
5AndorraAndorraAndorraAND30031:8-70
6San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR30030:10-100
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM33006:249
2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD32019:456
3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER32015:236
4RumänienRumänienRumänienROU31025:6-13
5IslandIslandIslandISL31024:6-23
6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE30031:10-90
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SerbienAleksandar MitrovićSerbien3501,67
2TürkeiBurak YılmazTürkei3421,33
3EstlandHenri AnierEstland2301,5
NiederlandeLuuk de JongNiederlande3301
PortugalDiogo JotaPortugal2301,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SerbienSerbienAleksandar Mitrović0553
2TürkeiTürkeiBurak Yılmaz0443
3DeutschlandDeutschlandSerge Gnabry2133
4RusslandRusslandArtem Dzyuba0343
ÖsterreichÖsterreichSaša Kalajdžić0343