Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach191500,79
2Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II161350,81
3VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke181230,67
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke171210,71
5Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus191000,53
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II181010,56
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen171000,59
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus181020,56
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus171000,59
10ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz19800,42
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke13800,62
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde19800,42
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde19800,42
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow18800,44
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II13810,62
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig19800,42
17Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0715700,47
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig16700,44
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV18720,39
20BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo13600,46
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig17630,35
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig17600,35
23Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus18500,28
Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0711500,45
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II16500,31
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4717500,29
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz11500,45
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo13510,38
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4718500,28
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0712520,42
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen10500,5
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen10540,5
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach19510,26
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde19500,26
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt18520,28
36Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen17400,24
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4719400,21
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV17400,24
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt14400,29
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen15400,27
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo16400,25
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II8420,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 4715400,27
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke16400,25
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach19400,21
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz15410,27
47Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus16300,19
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt19300,16
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo17300,18
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14310,21
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig11300,27
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 4716320,19
Berliner AK 07Cihan KahramanBerliner AK 0710300,3
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen11300,27
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0718310,17
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0317310,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig16300,19
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 0310300,3
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt15300,2
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde16300,19
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz17330,18
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke10300,3
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt13300,23
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0318300,17
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt15300,2
Energie CottbusJonas ZickertEnergie Cottbus15300,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig18300,17
68Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow18200,11
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt18200,11
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde18200,11
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt18200,11
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow18200,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18200,11
Berliner AK 07Niklas BrandtBerliner AK 0715200,13
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMarc BrašnićRot-Weiß Erfurt18200,11
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz10200,2
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz15200,13
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig16200,13
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0318200,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14200,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin16200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17200,12
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 4716200,13
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt14200,14
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach19200,11
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke14200,14
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow19210,11
BSG Chemie LeipzigMax KeßlerBSG Chemie Leipzig16200,13
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II6200,33
SV Babelsberg 03Moritz KretzerSV Babelsberg 038200,25
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo18200,11
Bischofswerdaer FVAlexander MatternBischofswerdaer FV12200,17
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde15200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristoph MenzFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15210,13
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II13200,15
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt16200,13
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißVSG Altglienicke12200,17
Berliner AK 07Ahmed Waseem RazeekBerliner AK 0711200,18
Union FürstenwaldeJason RuppUnion Fürstenwalde9200,22
VSG AltglienickeTom ScheffelVSG Altglienicke13200,15

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

13.12.2019 18:30
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
13.12.2019 19:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
14.12.2019 13:30
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
15.12.2019 13:30
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
25.01.2020 13:30
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03