Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hansa RostockJohn VerhoekSturm18810,44
2Hansa RostockBentley BahnMittelfeld22420,18
Hansa RostockNico NeidhartAbwehr23400,17
4Hansa RostockPascal BreierSturm19300,16
Hansa RostockManuel Farrona-PulidoMittelfeld14300,21
6Hansa RostockMaurice LitkaMittelfeld16200,13
Hansa RostockNik OmladičSturm12200,17
Hansa RostockJulian RiedelAbwehr21200,1
Hansa RostockKorbinian VollmannMittelfeld17200,12
10Hansa RostockJan LöhmannsröbenMittelfeld21100,05
Hansa RostockBjörn RotherMittelfeld19100,05
Hansa RostockPhilip TürpitzMittelfeld3100,33

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000