Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1
1
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
18:30
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
1
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
0
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
19:00
Großaspach
Spieltag
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Großaspach
S-G
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
3
0
1
0
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
2
1
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
21:00
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
20:45
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0
1
1
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
19:30
Hannover
Spieltag
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
Dro
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
1
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
BRA
BTSV II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Spieltag
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
Hannover 96 II
2
2
2
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
19:00
Nordhausen
Spieltag
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
1
1
1
1
FC Oberlausitz
FC
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
19:30
Luckenwalde
Spieltag
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
0
4
2
TSG Neustrelitz
NST
Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
18:30
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
0
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00
Verl
Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
2
1
1
1
Westfalia Rhynern
Wes
Westf. Rhynern
Westfalia Rhynern
20:00
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
0
0
3
3
SC Wiedenbrück
WBR
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
19:00
Illertissen
Spieltag
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
2
0
0
0
FC Augsburg II
AUG
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Buchbach
Spieltag
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
BUC
TSV Buchbach
1
1
1
0
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Schweinfurt
Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
0
0
0
VfR Garching
GAR
Garching
VfR Garching
19:00
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
3
1
3
0
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
2
1
1
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
20:00
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
1
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
21:30
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
00:00
Spieltag
SE Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
SE Palmeiras
2
1
0
0
Ponte Preta
PON
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Spieltag
EC Vitória BA
EC Vitória
Vit
EC Vitória BA
2
1
3
1
Atlético Paranaense
CAP
Atlético Parana
Atlético Paranaense
01:00
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
4
0
1
0
EC Bahia
Bah
EC Bahia
EC Bahia
Spieltag
Sport Club Recife
SC Recife
SPO
Sport Club Recife
1
0
1
1
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
00:00
Gruppe 4
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
16:00
Wiesbaden
Gruppe 5
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
2
1
3
1
Island
ISL
Island
Island
18:00
Gruppe 5
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
0
4
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:30
Gruppe 6
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
0
0
Rumänien
ROM
Rumänien
Rumänien
Tennis
14:00
Viertelfinale
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
1
6
6
4
1:2
6:46:74:6
2
4
7
6
Belgien
Bem
R. Bemelmans
Ruben Bemelmans
16:45
Viertelfinale
Julien Benneteau
J. Benneteau
Ben
Frankreich
0
6
2
0:2
6:72:6
2
7
6
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
19:00
Viertelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
1
6
6
5
1:1
6:26:75:6
1
2
7
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
21:40
Viertelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
0:0
0
Spanien
Fer
D. Ferrer
David Ferrer
14:00
Viertelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
6
2
4
1:2
6:42:64:6
2
4
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
16:05
Viertelfinale
Dudi Sela
D. Sela
Sel
Israel
1
7
1
2
1:2
7:61:62:6
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
17:30
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
1
6
4
1
1:2
6:34:61:6
2
3
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bas
M. Basic
Mirza Basic
20:10
Viertelfinale
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
2
7
6
2:0
7:56:1
0
5
1
Russland
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
13:40
Viertelfinale
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
1
7
6
5
1:2
7:66:75:7
2
6
7
7
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
16:45
Viertelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
6
6
2:0
6:36:4
0
3
4
Deutschland
Zve
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
18:30
Viertelfinale
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
Sug
Japan
0
2
6
0:2
2:66:7
2
6
7
Argentinien
Del
J. del Potro
Juan Martin del Potro
20:25
Viertelfinale
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
1
7
1
1:0
7:61:0
0
6
0
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
17:45
Halbfinale
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Frankreich
1
6
6
3
1:2
6:76:13:6
2
7
1
6
Deutschland
Wit
C. Witthöft
Carina Witthöft
20:20
Halbfinale
Monica Puig
M. Puig
Pui
Puerto Rico
1
6
4
1:0
6:24:4
0
2
4
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
14:00
Halbfinale
Darya Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
2:0
6:26:3
0
2
3
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
15:45
Halbfinale
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantsev
Vik
Russland
1
2
6
5
1:2
2:66:25:7
2
6
2
7
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
Formel 1
USA Grand Prix
21:00
Austin
2. Training
:
17:00
Austin
1. Training
:
Basketball
01:30
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
117
25
33
26
33
117:100
25:2333:1426:2733:36
100
23
14
27
36
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
02:00
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
105
27
26
26
26
105:84
27:2426:1826:1726:25
84
24
18
17
25
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
04:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
92
19
23
21
29
92:108
19:2723:2621:3429:21
108
27
26
34
21
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Eishockey
01:00
Spieltag
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
6
4
1
1
6:3
4:11:21:0
3
1
2
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Spieltag
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
0
0
0
0:2
0:10:10:0
2
1
1
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spieltag
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
3
1
0
2
0
3:4 n.P.
1:2 n.P.0:1 n.P.2:0 n.P.0:0 n.P.
4
2
1
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Spieltag
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
0
0
0:1
0:00:00:1
1
0
0
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
01:30
Spieltag
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
4
1
3
0
0
4:5 n.V.
1:2 n.V.3:0 n.V.0:2 n.V.0:1 n.V.
5
2
0
2
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
02:30
Spieltag
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
0
1:2 n.V.
1:1 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.
2
1
0
0
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
03:00
Spieltag
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
1
0
0
1
1:2
0:00:11:1
2
0
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Spieltag
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
3
1
0
2
3:4
1:00:32:1
4
0
3
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
04:00
Spieltag
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
4
1
1
2
4:5
1:21:02:3
5
2
0
3
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
American Football
02:25
Oakland
Spieltag
Oakland Raiders
Raiders
OAK
Oakland Raiders
31
14
0
7
10
31:30
14:100:107:1010:0
30
10
10
10
0
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
Baseball
MLB
02:08
League Championship Series
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
Chicago Cubs
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1:11
0:10:10:51:20:00:00:00:00:2
11
1
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Handball
19:30
Spieltag
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
VfL Eintracht Hagen
24
11
24:23
11:12
23
12
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
19:00
Gruppe B
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
22
10
22:23
10:12
23
12
Midtjylland Handball
MID
Midtjylland
Midtjylland Handball
Eishockey
19:30
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NUR
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
1
1
0
1
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
2
0
1
1
6
2
3
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
6
3
2
1
2
0
0
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KRE
Krefeld Pinguine
4
2
2
0
5
4
0
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
München
Spieltag
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
4
1
2
3
2
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Spieltag
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
ESV Kaufbeuren
1
1
0
1:2
1:20:0
2
2
0
SC Riessersee
RIE
Riessersee
SC Riessersee
Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
5
0
4
5:3
0:24:0
3
2
0
Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
Spieltag
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
2
1
1
2:2
1:11:0
2
1
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Spieltag
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
1
1
0
1:4
1:00:1
4
0
1
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Spieltag
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
Lausitzer Füchse
2
1
1
2:2
1:21:0
2
2
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Spieltag
SC Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
SC Bietigheim Steelers
6
1
5
6:3
1:15:1
3
1
1
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20:00
Spieltag
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
3:4
1:3
4
3
EHC Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
EHC Bayreuth
Basketball
19:00
Gießen
Spieltag
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
GIESSEN 46ers
110
36
26
23
25
98
33
32
14
19
WALTER Tigers Tübingen
TÜB
Tübingen
WALTER Tigers Tübingen
19:00
Spieltag
KK Roter Stern Belgrad
Belgrad
RSB
KK Roter Stern Belgrad
90
24
20
18
28
82
13
19
25
25
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Spieltag
BC Khimki
BC Khimki
BCK
BC Khimki
85
21
25
17
22
77
15
21
17
24
Zalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
20:00
Spieltag
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
65
21
16
22
60
11
22
14
Unicaja Malaga
MAL
Malaga
Unicaja Malaga
21:00
Spieltag
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
33
19
26
13
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB861123:51819
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB852121:71417
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL851215:10516
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG843115:10515
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG842212:12014
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04841310:9113
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE84138:7113
8FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA833211:8312
9Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9683328:6212
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05831410:13-310
11VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB83146:10-410
12Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04823315:1329
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC82338:10-29
14VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB81528:11-38
15Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV82156:14-87
16SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF81435:16-117
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW80443:9-64
181. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE80173:17-141
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951191121:101128
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1071226:141222
31. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1061324:141019
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1053220:12818
5SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1052313:8517
6Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1052315:15017
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1052310:12-217
8SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981143420:20015
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1142518:14414
10Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1034315:17-213
11Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1041512:14-213
12VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC1041512:15-313
13Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1026212:10212
14Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1030711:16-59
15MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1023513:19-69
161. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1122712:23-118
17SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF102179:19-107
181. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK101367:18-116
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP12101133:141931
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG12100222:101230
3Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK1283123:101327
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1272320:81223
5SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT1271422:17522
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1354413:9419
7SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM1253416:16018
8SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G1353515:20-518
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1243512:16-415
10VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR1235416:14214
11Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL1241714:16-213
12Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1234519:22-313
13Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE1334618:21-313
14FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI1234512:17-513
15FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ1234510:15-513
16Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE1234512:18-613
17Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE1233612:13-112
18Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK1224613:21-810
19VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN132479:23-1410
20Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF122376:17-119
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg