Heute Live

Fußball
18:55
Amsterdam
Sechzehntelfinale
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
Lille OSC
21:00
01:30
Tennis
01:05
Achtelfinale
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
0
2
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
18:30
Achtelfinale
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
0
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
19:50
Achtelfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
Argentinien
0
0
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
22:30
Achtelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
0
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
23:50
Achtelfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
0
0
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
10:30
Achtelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
0
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
11:30
Achtelfinale
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Tschechien
0
0
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
13:00
Achtelfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
0
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
14:20
Achtelfinale
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
0
0
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
19:00
Achtelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
0
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
07:00
Achtelfinale
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
0
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
08:20
Achtelfinale
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
Australien
0
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
11:00
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
R. Marcora
Roberto Marcora
12:20
Achtelfinale
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
0
0
Japan
Uch
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
01:30
Viertelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
1
4
7
5
2
6
6
7
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
04:45
Viertelfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
1
2
6
0
1
6
4
0
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
09:00
Viertelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
0
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
10:15
Viertelfinale
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
Australien
0
0
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Basketball
01:30
Indianapolis, IN
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
107
22
36
22
27
107:111
22:2536:3122:2827:27
111
25
31
28
27
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
127
40
32
27
28
127:112
40:2732:2227:2928:34
112
27
22
29
34
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Cleveland, OH
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
112
27
21
34
30
112:96
27:1721:3334:2430:22
96
17
33
24
22
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
02:00
Miami, FL
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
116
32
34
26
24
116:108
32:3534:2126:2924:23
108
35
21
29
23
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
133
32
36
28
23
14
133:126 n.V.
32:34 n.V.36:24 n.V.28:32 n.V.23:29 n.V.14:7 n.V.
126
34
24
32
29
7
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
New Orleans, LA
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
128
33
31
32
32
128:118
33:3931:3032:2732:22
118
39
30
27
22
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Oklahoma City, OK
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
102
28
12
36
26
102:99
28:2112:2436:2826:26
99
21
24
28
26
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
03:00
Phoenix, AZ
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
121
38
29
24
30
121:124
38:3429:3224:3130:27
124
34
32
31
27
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
04:00
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
98
24
39
27
98:76
24:2339:2427:17
76
23
24
17
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Eishockey
01:00
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
4
2
2
0
4:3
2:12:10:1
3
1
1
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
0
0
1
1
2:1 n.V.
0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.
1
0
0
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
03:00
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
2
0
1
1
2:6
0:11:21:3
6
1
2
3
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Glendale, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
4
0
0
3
0
4:3 n.P.
0:1 n.P.0:2 n.P.3:0 n.P.0:0 n.P.
3
1
2
0
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
03:30
St. Louis, MO
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
1
0
0
1
1:2
0:00:21:0
2
0
2
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Skispringen
Weltmeisterschaft
17:00
Oberstdorf
HS 106 Einzel
-:-
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
11:30
Oberstdorf
Sprint klassisch
-:-
Weltmeisterschaft
Oberstdorf
Sprint klassisch
-:-
Handball
19:00
Coburg
Spieltag
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
COB
HSC 2000 Coburg
0
0
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
Magdeburg
Spieltag
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
0
0
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
Hannover
Spieltag
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
0
0
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Wetzlar
Spieltag
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
0
0
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
18:45
Szeged
Gruppe A
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
0
0
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
20:45
Flensburg
Gruppe A
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
17:00
Gruppe B
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
18:45
Gruppe B
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
0
0
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
20:45
Gruppe B
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
ZAg
HC PPD Zagreb
0
0
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
19:30
Göppingen
Spieltag
Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf Göppingen
0
-:-
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
MAI
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Eishockey
18:30
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
20:30
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Basketball
18:00
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:00
Athen
Spieltag
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
20:30
München
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:45
Assago
Spieltag
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
0
0
BK Khimki
BKK
BK Khimki
BK Khimki
21:00
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
0
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Volleyball
Champions League
19:30
Viertelfinale
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BRV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
0
-:-
0
Trentino Volley
TRE
Trentino
Trentino Volley

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB22154362:313149
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL22145340:182247
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB22119235:191642
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE22119245:301542
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0422107540:241637
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB22113845:311436
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU2289535:251033
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG2289538:33533
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2287735:34131
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB2278739:35429
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV22126448:282042
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF22126443:251842
3VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC22133640:231742
4Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE22126436:211542
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC22113836:30636
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9522106632:29336
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9622103933:25833
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH2296732:29333
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE2295831:30132
10SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP2287728:26231
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD24153641:221948
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI23135532:23944
3Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS23126535:231242
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW24118543:34941
5Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR25109633:29439
6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6024108643:232038
7SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL23107646:331337
81. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR23107637:31637
9Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW2589835:37-233
10Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL2488830:37-732
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg