Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ryan GauldMittelfeld30840,27
2PedroSturm23500,22
3Nikola StojiljkovićSturm21300,14
4Eduardo ManchaAbwehr20200,1
Fabrício IsidoroMittelfeld22200,09
LicáSturm20200,1
7André PintoAbwehr12100,08
Bilel AouacheriaSturm16100,06
CésarAbwehr14100,07
Jonatan LuccaMittelfeld22100,05
Brian MansillaSturm26100,04
PatrickSturm11100,09

SC Farense

SC Farense Herren
vollst. Name
Sporting Clube Farense
Stadt
Faro
Land
Portugal
Gegründet
01.04.1910
Stadion
Estádio de São Luís
Kapazität
12.000