Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Emrah BaşsanSturm36710,19
2Ricardo GomesSturm30500,17
3Aatif ChahechouheSturm15420,27
Oltan KarakullukçuSturm16400,25
Arvydas NovikovasSturm31420,13
6Cenk AlkılıçAbwehr27200,07
Manuel Da CostaAbwehr14200,14
Gabriel ObertanMittelfeld26200,08
Elbasan RashaniSturm10200,2
10Buğra ÇağıranAbwehr10100,1
Osman ÇelikMittelfeld26100,04
Mitchell DonaldMittelfeld16100,06
Hasan HatipoğluAbwehr25100,04
Kaan KanakAbwehr13100,08
Rashad MuhammedSturm13100,08
Léo SchwechlenAbwehr25100,04
Özgür SertMittelfeld1101
Ibrahim SissokoSturm13100,08

BB Erzurumspor

BB Erzurumspor Herren
vollst. Name
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Erzurum
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
2005
Stadion
Kâzım Karabekir
Kapazität
23.700