Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Girondins BordeauxUi-jo HwangSturm24600,25
2Girondins BordeauxToma BašićMittelfeld25400,16
Girondins BordeauxRémi OudinSturm26400,15
4Girondins BordeauxSamuel KaluSturm15300,2
5Girondins BordeauxHatem Ben ArfaMittelfeld17200,12
Girondins BordeauxJosh MajaSturm17200,12
7Girondins BordeauxYacine AdliMittelfeld24100,04
Girondins BordeauxPaul BaysseAbwehr22100,05
Girondins BordeauxJimmy BriandSturm19110,05
Girondins BordeauxOtavioMittelfeld18100,06
Girondins BordeauxPablo CastroAbwehr13100,08

Girondins Bordeaux

Girondins Bordeaux Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux
Stadt
Bordeaux
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.10.1881
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Kapazität
42.052