Cordoba Open

Tennis

Cordoba Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    03.02.2020
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    2
    6
    Ungarn
    Bal
    Balazs
    Attila Balazs
    2
    6
    7
    Juan Pablo Ficovich
    J. Ficovich
    Argentinien
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Italien
    G. Mager
    Gianluca Mager
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    2
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    0
    5
    2
    04.02.2020
    Fernando Verdasco
    F. Verdasco
    Ver
    Spanien
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Spanien
    C. Taberner
    Carlos Taberner
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Federico Coria
    F. Coria
    Argentinien
    0
    6
    4
    Slowakei
    Mar
    A. Martin
    Andrej Martin
    2
    7
    6
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    0
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    0
    annul.
    Federico Gaio
    F. Gaio
    Gai
    Italien
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    6
    7
    Filip Horansky
    F. Horansky
    Slowakei
    0
    2
    2
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    2
    6
    6
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    0
    4
    3
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    F.Cerúndolo
    Argentinien
    0
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    0
    annul.
    Hugo Dellien
    H.Dellien
    Bolivien
    0
    1
    1
    Argentinien
    Cac
    P. Cachin
    Pedro Cachin
    2
    6
    6
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    0
    2
    5
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    6
    7
    05.02.2020
    Leonardo Mayer
    L. Mayer
    May
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    3
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    05.02.2020
    Carlos Taberner
    C. Taberner
    Spanien
    0
    3
    6
    Slowakei
    Mar
    A. Martin
    Andrej Martin
    2
    6
    7
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Italien
    G. Mager
    Gianluca Mager
    1
    7
    6
    1
    06.02.2020
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    1
    7
    5
    3
    Attila Balazs
    Balazs
    Bal
    Ungarn
    0
    3
    0
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    6
    6
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    0
    3
    4
    Pablo Andujar
    P. Andujar
    And
    Spanien
    1
    3
    7
    4
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    6
    6
    6
    07.02.2020
    Pedro Cachin
    P. Cachin
    Cac
    Argentinien
    0
    3
    3
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    6
    6
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    0
    1
    5
    Viertelfinale
    07.02.2020
    Andrej Martin
    A. Martin
    Mar
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    0
    3
    2
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    0
    0
    6
    08.02.2020
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Halbfinale
    08.02.2020
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Mar
    A. Martin
    Andrej Martin
    1
    6
    2
    2
    09.02.2020
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Finale
    09.02.2020
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    4
    0
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković9.720
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.395
    3SchweizRoger Federer7.130
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem7.045
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.890
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.745
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.885
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.860
    9FrankreichGaël Monfils2.860
    10BelgienDavid Goffin2.600