IF Stockholm Open

Tennis

IF Stockholm Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    15.10.2018
    Denis Kudla
    D. Kudla
    Kud
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Gar
    G. Garcia-Lopez
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    0
    2
    5
    Elias Ymer
    E. Ymer
    Yme
    Schweden
    2
    4
    7
    7
    Deutschland
    Mar
    M. Marterer
    Maximilian Marterer
    1
    6
    5
    5
    16.10.2018
    Hyeon Chung
    H. Chung
    Chu
    Südkorea
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    2
    2
    Fernando Verdasco
    F. Verdasco
    Ver
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Ebd
    M. Ebden
    Matthew Ebden
    0
    4
    2
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Pou
    L. Pouille
    Lucas Pouille
    0
    4
    4
    Lukas Lacko
    L. Lacko
    Lac
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    0
    1
    4
    Mikael Ymer
    M. Ymer
    Schweden
    0
    4
    3
    Lettland
    Gul
    E. Gulbis
    Ernests Gulbis
    2
    6
    6
    Bradley Klahn
    B.Klahn
    Kla
    USA
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Rumänien
    Cop
    M. Copil
    Marius Copil
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    1
    6
    7
    1
    Deutschland
    Koh
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    2
    7
    6
    6
    17.10.2018
    Oscar Otte
    O. Otte
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    7
    Estland
    Zop
    J. Zopp
    Jürgen Zopp
    0
    3
    5
    Peter Polansky
    P. Polansky
    Pol
    Kanada
    1
    3
    7
    5
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    5
    7
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Achtelfinale
    17.10.2018
    Jack Sock
    J. Sock
    Soc
    USA
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Schweden
    Yme
    E. Ymer
    Elias Ymer
    1
    5
    6
    3
    Hyeon Chung
    H. Chung
    Chu
    Südkorea
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Kud
    D. Kudla
    Denis Kudla
    0
    3
    3
    18.10.2018
    Oscar Otte
    O. Otte
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    6
    3
    USA
    San
    T. Sandgren
    Tennys Sandgren
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Lukas Lacko
    L. Lacko
    Lac
    Slowakei
    0
    4
    4
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    2
    6
    6
    Fernando Verdasco
    F. Verdasco
    Ver
    Spanien
    1
    6
    5
    6
    Deutschland
    Koh
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    2
    4
    7
    7
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    7
    USA
    Kla
    B.Klahn
    Bradley Klahn
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Ernests Gulbis
    E. Gulbis
    Gul
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    2
    4
    Viertelfinale
    19.10.2018
    Hyeon Chung
    H. Chung
    Chu
    Südkorea
    0
    5
    1
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    1
    7
    2
    Aufgabe
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Koh
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    6
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    7
    Jack Sock
    J. Sock
    Soc
    USA
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Lettland
    Gul
    E. Gulbis
    Ernests Gulbis
    2
    4
    6
    6
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    7
    USA
    San
    T. Sandgren
    Tennys Sandgren
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    20.10.2018
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    Griechenland
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    3
    2
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Lettland
    Gul
    E. Gulbis
    Ernests Gulbis
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Finale
    21.10.2018
    Ernests Gulbis
    E. Gulbis
    Gul
    Lettland
    0
    4
    4
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković9.865
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.225
    3SchweizRoger Federer7.130
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.235
    5ÖsterreichDominic Thiem4.575
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.095
    7GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas3.420
    8JapanKei Nishikori3.375
    9RusslandKaren Khachanov2.810
    10SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.575