ASB Classic

Tennis

ASB Classic

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    13.01.2020
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    5
    3
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    7
    6
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Ven
    M. Venus
    Michael Venus
    0
    4
    3
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    0
    6
    2
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    7
    6
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    2
    6
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Mikael Ymer
    M. Ymer
    Schweden
    2
    6
    5
    6
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    1
    4
    7
    1
    Joao Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    0
    4
    2
    Kanada
    Pos
    V. Pospisil
    Vasek Pospisil
    2
    6
    6
    14.01.2020
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    Spanien
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Großbritannien
    Edm
    K. Edmund
    Kyle Edmund
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Michael Mmoh
    M. Mmoh
    USA
    0
    6
    4
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    7
    6
    Feliciano Lopez
    F. Lopez
    Lop
    Spanien
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    2
    3
    6
    6
    15.01.2020
    Leonardo Mayer
    L. Mayer
    May
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Italien
    Cec
    M. Cecchinato
    Marco Cecchinato
    2
    7
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    15.01.2020
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    1
    6
    7
    3
    USA
    Isn
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Mikael Ymer
    M. Ymer
    Schweden
    0
    2
    6
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    6
    7
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    Italien
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Spanien
    Lop
    F. Lopez
    Feliciano Lopez
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Andreas Seppi
    A. Seppi
    Sep
    Italien
    0
    3
    6
    Großbritannien
    Edm
    K. Edmund
    Kyle Edmund
    2
    6
    7
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    0
    1
    4
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    6
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    0
    4
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    7
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    16.01.2020
    Kyle Edmund
    K. Edmund
    Edm
    Großbritannien
    0
    6
    6
    USA
    Isn
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    2
    7
    7
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    5
    4
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Feliciano Lopez
    F. Lopez
    Lop
    Spanien
    1
    4
    7
    4
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    17.01.2020
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    0
    6
    4
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    7
    6
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    1
    4
    7
    2
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Finale
    18.01.2020
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    7
    3
    7

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković10.860
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.890
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.175
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.650
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.940
    9FrankreichGaël Monfils2.860
    10SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.620