Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioSturm18920,5
2Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickSturm17600,35
3Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileySturm21500,24
4Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzMittelfeld19400,21
5Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayMittelfeld18300,17
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabySturm22300,14
7Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriMittelfeld18200,11
Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld16200,13
9Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićAbwehr13100,08
Bayer LeverkusenDemarai GraySturm3100,33
Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahAbwehr16100,06
Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaAbwehr20100,05
Bayer LeverkusenMitchell WeiserAbwehr5100,2

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210