25.03.2021 18:00
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
25.03.2021 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
28.03.2021 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
28.03.2021 20:45
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
31.03.2021 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
01.09.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
04.09.2021 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
07.09.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
09.10.2021 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
12.10.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
12.11.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
15.11.2021 20:45
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN330014:0149
2SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO31207:345
3IsraelIsraelIsraelISR31115:414
4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT31115:7-24
5FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO30122:8-61
6MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA30122:13-111
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1ÖsterreichSaša KalajdžićÖsterreich3301
SchottlandJohn McGinnSchottland3301
3DänemarkMikkel DamsgaardDänemark1202
DänemarkKasper DolbergDänemark2211
DänemarkAndreas Skov OlsenDänemark3200,67

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SerbienSerbienAleksandar Mitrović0553
2TürkeiTürkeiBurak Yılmaz0443
3RusslandRusslandArtem Dzyuba0343
ÖsterreichÖsterreichSaša Kalajdžić0343
SchottlandSchottlandJohn McGinn0333