Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Harz
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Region
Sport
Sport Tabellen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Ratgeber & Wissen
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Ein Angebot von
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
HK
•
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Alle Themen
•
Harz
Region
Sport
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Ratgeber & Wissen
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Herren
Damen
Ergebnisse
Halbfinale
26.05.2023 14:40
Beendet
L. Davis
0
2
2
A. Blinkova
2
6
6
Bilanz
Direkter Vergleich
Begegnungen
2
Siege Lauren Davis
1
Siege Anna Blinkova
1
Satzverhältnis
2 : 2
Letzte Spiele
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
0
2
2
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
3
3
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
2
6
6
Aktuelle Spiele
25.05.2023 15:50
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
3
4
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
2
6
6
25.05.2023 17:30
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
6
3
6
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
1
2
6
4
26.05.2023 14:40
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
0
2
2
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
26.05.2023 16:30
Clara Burel
C. Burel
1
6
5
3
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
2
4
7
6
27.05.2023 15:00
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
2
3
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
2
6
6
Weltrangliste
Alle anzeigen
#
Name
Punkte
1
Iga Świątek
11695
2
Aryna Sabalenka
8138
3
Coco Gauff
7638
4
Elena Rybakina
5673
5
Jessica Pegula
4550
6
Markéta Vondroušová
4035
7
Maria Sakkari
3980
8
Qinwen Zheng
3945
9
Ons Jabeur
3748
10
Jeļena Ostapenko
3318