Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Harz
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Region
Sport
Sport Tabellen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Ratgeber & Wissen
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Ein Angebot von
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
HK
•
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Alle Themen
•
Harz
Region
Sport
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Ratgeber & Wissen
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Herren
Damen
Ergebnisse
1. Runde
25.04.2024 11:00
Beendet
Y. Nishioka
1
6
1
4
F. Auger-Al.
2
4
6
6
Bilanz
Direkter Vergleich
Begegnungen
5
Siege Yoshihito Nishioka
2
Siege Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
Satzverhältnis
6 : 7
Letzte Spiele
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
1
6
1
4
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
4
6
6
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
0
6
4
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
7
6
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
0
3
4
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
3
7
6
6
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
5
3
3
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
1
7
4
6
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
7
Aktuelle Spiele
02.05.2024 20:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
0
4
J. Lehečka
Jiří Lehečka
0
6
Aufgabe
03.05.2024
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
0
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
w.o.
03.05.2024 16:00
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
0
4
3
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
03.05.2024 20:00
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
3
J. Lehečka
Jiří Lehečka
0
3
Aufgabe
05.05.2024 18:30
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
1
6
5
5
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
4
7
7
Weltrangliste
Alle anzeigen
#
Name
Punkte
1
Novak Đoković
9990
2
Jannik Sinner
8860
3
Carlos Alcaraz
7345
4
Daniil Medvedev
7195
5
Alexander Zverev
5435
6
Andrey Rublev
4740
7
Casper Ruud
4535
8
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3860
9
Hubert Hurkacz
3730
10
Grigor Dimitrov
3605