Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Andrej KramarićSturm271950,7
2Ihlas BebouSturm31900,29
3Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld31600,19
4Munas DabburSturm22400,18
5Florian GrillitschMittelfeld25200,08
Ryan SessegnonSturm22200,09
7Sargis AdamyanSturm17100,06
Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr16100,06
Ermin BičakčićAbwehr2100,5
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld9100,11
Sebastian RudyMittelfeld24100,04
Georginio RutterSturm8100,13
Robert SkovMittelfeld22100,05

1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft 1899 Hoffenheim
Stadt
Zuzenhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Kapazität
30.150