Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Mats HummelsAbwehr3036119455565,05
2Emre CanMittelfeld2528616445063,56
3Axel WitselMittelfeld151319722857,46
4Thomas DelaneyMittelfeld1617313230556,72
5Manuel AkanjiAbwehr2420416536955,28
6Thomas MeunierAbwehr1914313127452,19
7Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr2415014229251,37
8Jude BellinghamMittelfeld2625926452349,52
9Jadon SanchoMittelfeld2221922744649,10
10Giovanni ReynaMittelfeld2826527554049,07
11Marco ReusSturm2822324146448,06
12Erling HålandSturm2519120839947,87
13Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld1714415930347,52
14Julian BrandtMittelfeld2814018632642,94
15Mateu MoreyAbwehr13659215741,40
16Thorgan HazardMittelfeld13416710837,96

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365