Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld18530,28
2RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergMittelfeld18410,22
RB LeipzigJosé AngeliñoAbwehr21400,19
RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuMittelfeld17400,24
RB LeipzigWilli OrbanAbwehr19400,21
RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenSturm19400,21
7RB LeipzigDani OlmoMittelfeld22310,14
RB LeipzigNordi MukieleAbwehr18300,17
9RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr16210,13
10RB LeipzigTyler AdamsMittelfeld18100,06
RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraMittelfeld20100,05
RB LeipzigJustin KluivertSturm10100,1
RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéAbwehr8100,13
RB LeipzigAlexander SørlothSturm20100,05
RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoAbwehr19100,05

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558