Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Matthias ZimmermannMittelfeld3263,562034
2Kevin DansoAbwehr3260,311930
3Florian KastenmeierTorwart3346,331529
4André HoffmannMittelfeld2254,141191
5Luka KrajncAbwehr2446,171108
6Marcel SobottkaMittelfeld3229,22935
7Edgar PribMittelfeld2634,31892
8Adam BodzekMittelfeld2829,71832
Kenan KaramanSturm2829,71832
10Rouwen HenningsSturm3323,12763
11Leonardo KoutrisAbwehr1547,67715
12Kristoffer PetersonSturm2622,23578
13Thomas PledlMittelfeld2324,78570
14Shinta AppelkampSturm2125,05526
15Alfredo MoralesMittelfeld1534,8522
16Dawid KownackiSturm2719,04514
17Felix KlausMittelfeld1631,56505
18Christoph KlarerAbwehr1333,31433
19Florian HartherzAbwehr1235,42425
20Brandon BorrelloSturm2214,5319
21Jakub PiotrowskiMittelfeld1324,15314
22Jean ZimmerAbwehr827,5220
23Kelvin OforiMittelfeld1016160
24Emmanuel IyohaSturm71498
25Raphael WolfTorwart226,553
26Nana AmpomahSturm11010

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600