Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Timo HübersAbwehr7694711659,48
2Florian KainzMittelfeld8725512756,69
3Jonas HectorMittelfeld81098619555,90
4Ellyes SkhiriMittelfeld8826514755,78
5Benno SchmitzAbwehr7645311754,70
6Luca KilianAbwehr7524810052,00
7Kingsley SchindlerMittelfeld733326550,77
8Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld847489549,47
9Eric MartelAbwehr630356546,15
10Jan ThielmannSturm7587012845,31
11Florian DietzSturm7465610245,10
12Ondrej DudaMittelfeld635437844,87
13Steffen TiggesSturm532477940,51
14Linton MainaMittelfeld725376240,32
15Sargis AdamyanSturm831568735,63

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997