Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal27782189
    2FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão27732289
    3CD NacionalCD Nacional27741287
    4Os BelenensesOs Belenenses27673286
    5BoavistaBoavista27584385
    6CD TondelaCD Tondela27632384
    7SC FarenseSC Farense28593383
    8CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara27731181
    9Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC27551373
    10Portimonense SCPortimonense SC27680173
    11Sporting CPSporting CP27651173
    12Sporting BragaSporting Braga27491472
    13Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães27600270
    14Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira28570267
    15Moreirense FCMoreirense FC27621065
    16Gil VicenteGil Vicente27532164
    17SL BenficaSL Benfica27600060
    18FC PortoFC Porto27403154

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP27216049:133669
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP27196256:243263
    3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB27176449:193057
    4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA27174647:272055
    5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF281351033:34-144
    6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC271151131:35-438
    7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 271051233:30335
    8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR27810928:35-734
    9Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor27951331:31032
    10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL27941427:34-731
    11CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT27941428:44-1631
    12Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL27612917:24-730
    13Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO276111022:31-929
    14BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA276101131:40-928
    15FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão27691227:39-1227
    16SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 28671526:36-1025
    17Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN27731722:40-1824
    18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC27561624:45-2121
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP251700,68
    2SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica241600,67
    3CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela201200,6
    FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto261270,46
    5FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto271100,41

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0171925
    2SL BenficaSL BenficaHaris Seferović0162124
    3FC PortoFC PortoSérgio Oliveira0121726
    CD TondelaCD TondelaMario González0121320
    5FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi0111627