Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Lokales
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Harz
Sport
Sport Tabellen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Notdienst
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeigen aufgeben
Online-Werbung
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
Redaktion
Über uns
harztrauer.de
harzfreude.de
harztreff.de
job38.de
E-Paper
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Ein Angebot von
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
HK
•
Osterode
Herzberg
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Sachsa
Bad Grund
Lokalsport
Alle Themen
•
Lokales
Harz
Sport
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Top-Wettbewerbe
Deutschland
International
Nationalteams
Premier League
Prim. División
Serie A
Ligue 1
SüperLig
Eredivisie
Premier Liga
Primeira Liga
Premiership
Superleague
Bundesliga
Super League
Ch. League (Fr.)
Klub-WM
CL Quali
EL Quali
UEFA-Supercup
Copa Libertadores
FA Cup
League Cup
Copa del Rey
Supercopa
Coppa Italia
Fußball
Europa League Qual.
Ergebnisse
Teamstatistik
Torjäger
Spielerstatistik
Teams
3. Runde
Playoffs
24.08.2023 19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLA
2:0
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
2:2
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
24.08.2023 20:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
1:4
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
0:2
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
3:1
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
24.08.2023 20:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
2:0
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
2:1
ARI
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
24.08.2023 20:45
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
1:1
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
24.08.2023 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
3:1
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
LASK
LASK
LAS
2:1
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
31.08.2023 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
1:1
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
31.08.2023 19:00
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
2:1
SLA
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
2:1
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
ARI
6:2
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
4:1
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
31.08.2023 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK
0:3
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
0:1
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
31.08.2023 20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
0:1
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
31.08.2023 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1:3
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
31.08.2023 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
1:1
LAS
LASK
LASK
Tore
Alle anzeigen
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Ibrahim Sadiq
BK Häcken
4
5
2
1,25
2
Nemanja Bilbija
Zrinjski Mostar
4
3
1
0,75
Yannick Gomis
Aris Limassol
2
3
0
1,5
Srđan Hrstić
BK Häcken
4
3
0
0,75
Mohammed Kudus
Ajax Amsterdam
1
3
0
3
Scorer
Alle anzeigen
#
Mannschaft
Name
Tore
Pkt
Spiele
1
BK Häcken
Ibrahim Sadiq
0
5
8
4
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Nemanja Bilbija
0
3
4
4
BK Häcken
Srđan Hrstić
0
3
4
4
Aris Limassol
Yannick Gomis
0
3
3
2
Ajax Amsterdam
Mohammed Kudus
0
3
3
1
6
LASK
Robert Žulj
0
2
3
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Kostas Fortounis
0
2
4
4
Zrinjski Mostar
Tomislav Kiš
0
2
3
4
BK Häcken
Amor Layouni
0
2
3
4
Aris Limassol
Mihlali Mayambela
0
2
3
2
Aberdeen FC
Bojan Miovski
0
2
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Matija Malekinušić
0
2
3
4
Slovan Bratislava
Dávid Strelec
0
2
2
2
Slavia Praha
Ivan Schranz
0
2
2
4
FC Sheriff
Luvannor
0
2
2
3
Qarabağ FK
Leandro Andrade
0
2
2
4
Qarabağ FK
Toral Bayramov
0
2
2
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
Dennis Eckert-Ayensa
0
2
2
2
FC Sheriff
Momo Yansane
0
2
2
3
FC Sheriff
David Ankeye
0
2
2
4
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Bernard Tekpetey
0
2
2
4
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Jakub Piotrowski
0
2
2
4
Olympiakos Piraeus
Ayoub El Kaabi
0
2
2
4
24
BK Häcken
Mikkel Rygaard
0
1
2
4
FC Sheriff
Ricardinho
0
1
2
4
Qarabağ FK
Yassine Benzia
0
1
2
4
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Kiril Despodov
0
1
2
3
Slavia Praha
Lukáš Masopust
0
1
3
4
KÍ Klaksvík
Luc Kassi
0
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Pep Biel
0
1
2
4
HJK Helsinki
Santeri Hostikka
0
1
2
2
Sparta Prag
Filip Panák
0
1
2
2
Zorya Lugansk
Denys Antyukh
0
1
2
2
BATE Baryssau
Artem Kontsevoy
0
1
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
Marko Tolić
0
1
1
2
Slavia Praha
Václav Jurečka
0
1
1
4
Slavia Praha
Conrad Wallem
0
1
1
2
Slavia Praha
Muhamed Tijani
0
1
1
2
Slovan Bratislava
Tigran Barseghyan
0
1
1
2
Slavia Praha
Matěj Jurásek
0
1
1
4
Aris Limassol
Július Szöke
0
1
1
2
SK Dnipro-1
Valentyn Rubchynskyi
0
1
1
2
Aris Limassol
Morgan Brown
0
1
1
2
FK Žalgiris
Nassim Hnid
0
1
1
2
Sparta Prag
Victor Olatunji
0
1
1
2
Sparta Prag
Lukáš Haraslín
0
1
1
2
Sparta Prag
Asger Sørensen
0
1
1
2
Sparta Prag
Ladislav Krejčí
0
1
1
2
FC Sheriff
Jerome Mbekeli
0
1
1
3
BK Häcken
Samuel Gustafson
0
1
1
4
Dinamo Zagreb
Luka Ivanušec
0
1
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Martin Baturina
0
1
1
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Dino Perić
0
1
1
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Dario Špikić
0
1
1
2
BK Häcken
Momodou Sonko
0
1
1
2
Zorya Lugansk
Danyil Alefirenko
0
1
1
2
Qarabağ FK
Kevin Medina
0
1
1
4
Qarabağ FK
Juninho
0
1
1
4
FK Čukarički
Igor Miladinović
0
1
1
2
HJK Helsinki
Anthony Olusanya
0
1
1
2
Union Saint-Gilloise
Casper Terho
0
1
1
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Antonio Ivančić
0
1
1
4
Breiðablik
Gísli Eyjólfsson
0
1
1
2
Breiðablik
Anton Lúðvíksson
0
1
1
2
Ajax Amsterdam
Brian Brobbey
0
1
1
2
FC Sheriff
Cédric Badolo
0
1
1
4
FC Sheriff
Armel Zohouri
0
1
1
4
BATE Baryssau
Sidi Bane
0
1
1
2
Aberdeen FC
Nicky Devlin
0
1
1
2
BATE Baryssau
Denis Laptev
0
1
1
2
FK Astana
Dembo Darboe
0
1
1
2
LASK
Branko Jovićić
0
1
1
2
FK Astana
Aleksandr Marochkin
0
1
1
2
FK Astana
Žarko Tomašević
0
1
1
2
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Noah Sundberg
0
1
1
4
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Matías Tissera
0
1
1
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Patrick da Silva
0
1
1
2
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Olivier Verdon
0
1
1
4
Olympiakos Piraeus
Georgios Masouras
0
1
1
4
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panagiotis Retsos
0
1
1
4
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sotirios Alexandropoulos
0
1
1
4
KRC Genk
Joseph Paintsil
0
1
1
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Diogo Pinto
0
1
1
2