Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor302120,7
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor331650,48
3BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş331500,45
5Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK321480,44
6TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor331340,39
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor311320,42
8Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor281280,43
9MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü291010,34
AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor331000,3
GöztepeCherif NdiayeGöztepe351000,29
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor311000,32
13GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe35900,26
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK24910,38
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray15940,6
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor33940,27
Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor27910,33
Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK33900,27
MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü27930,33
Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor26940,35
21AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor24820,33
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor26810,31
Kasımpaşa SKYusuf ErdoğanKasımpaşa SK26810,31
GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray14840,57
Kasımpaşa SKIsaac Kiese ThelinKasımpaşa SK16800,5
26Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor14720,5
Fatih Karagümrük SKArtur SobiechFatih Karagümrük SK31700,23
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe28710,25
29HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor29620,21
GalatasarayKerem AktürkogluGalatasaray20610,3
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor30600,2
BB ErzurumsporEmrah BaşsanBB Erzurumspor33610,18
AntalyasporGökdeniz BayrakdarAntalyaspor28600,21
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray22600,27
SivassporTyler BoydSivasspor15600,4
Atiker KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiAtiker Konyaspor29600,21
KayserisporUğur DemirokKayserispor23640,26
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor26600,23
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor28620,21
İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir26600,23
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor28600,21
Kayserisporİlhan ParlakKayserispor32600,19
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor27620,22
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe26600,23
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor23610,26
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor24620,25
FenerbahçeMame ThiamFenerbahçe28600,21
48İstanbul BaşakşehirDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir26500,19
AlanyasporAdam BareiroAlanyaspor31510,16
Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK14510,36
Kasımpaşa SKArmin HodžićKasımpaşa SK21500,24
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe29500,17
Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK23500,22
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray10520,5
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray12500,42
Gaziantep FKKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK32510,16
AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor29500,17
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği31540,16
FenerbahçeMbwana SamattaFenerbahçe25500,2
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor31520,16
FenerbahçeOzan TufanFenerbahçe31510,16
İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir21510,24
63TrabzonsporBenik AfobeTrabzonspor26400,15
GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe34400,12
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray25410,16
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği32400,13
BB ErzurumsporAatif ChahechouheBB Erzurumspor29420,14
FenerbahçePapiss Demba CisséFenerbahçe22400,18
Gaziantep FKNouha DickoGaziantep FK21410,19
SivassporFayçal FajrSivasspor30400,13
MKE AnkaragücüEmre GüralMKE Ankaragücü22410,18
BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş32400,13
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor23400,17
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26400,15
BB ErzurumsporOltan KarakullukçuBB Erzurumspor12400,33
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray29400,14
BeşiktaşBernard MensahBeşiktaş27410,15
DenizlisporMuris MešanovićDenizlispor29400,14
BeşiktaşGeorges-Kévin N'KoudouBeşiktaş27410,15
DenizlisporRecep NıyazDenizlispor24400,17
BB ErzurumsporArvydas NovikovasBB Erzurumspor29420,14
BB ErzurumsporRicardo GomesBB Erzurumspor27400,15
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor28400,14
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaAtiker Konyaspor28400,14
GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği18400,22
Yeni MalatyasporBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor26400,15
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş28400,14
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe28400,14
GençlerbirliğiSefa YilmazGençlerbirliği30400,13
GöztepePeter ŽuljGöztepe15410,27
91İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir24300,13
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor31300,1
Fatih Karagümrük SKLucas BigliaFatih Karagümrük SK29320,1
GalatasarayOğulcan CağlayanGalatasaray15300,2
Fatih Karagümrük SKLucas CastroFatih Karagümrük SK12300,25
Fatih Karagümrük SKJimmy DurmazFatih Karagümrük SK28300,11
Fatih Karagümrük SKMevlüt ErdinçFatih Karagümrük SK28300,11
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş25300,12
FenerbahçeSinan GümüşFenerbahçe16300,19
Atiker KonyasporAmir HadžiahmetovićAtiker Konyaspor29300,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES34226672:353772
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN34216761:342769
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL33205865:323365
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA341611741:32959
5HataysporHataysporHatayspor341581157:431453
6AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya341571252:371552
7Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep331312849:391051
8SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV341215747:40751
9Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3413111049:40950
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3512111251:48347
11Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3410121244:54-1042
12AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT359151136:47-1142
13Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3410111342:45-341
14Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya338131240:45-537
15MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK331071641:53-1237
16Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS349101537:50-1337
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY348111526:43-1735
18İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS33891636:53-1733
19GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN34881834:60-2632
20BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.347101735:58-2331
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen33681931:58-2726
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.04.2021 15:00
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
20.04.2021 18:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
21.04.2021 15:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
21.04.2021 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
22.04.2021 15:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
22.04.2021 18:00
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir