Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gökdeniz BayrakdarSturm28600,21
FredyMittelfeld28620,21
3Veysel SarıAbwehr28400,14
4AmiltonSturm31300,1
Hakan ÖzmertMittelfeld25310,12
Lukas PodolskiSturm28300,11
Sidney SamSturm22300,14
8Bünyamin BalcıMittelfeld30200,07
NaldoAbwehr25200,08
10Eren AlbayrakAbwehr31100,03
Adis JahovićSturm15100,07
Dever OrgillSturm28100,04
Doğukan SinikMittelfeld21100,05

Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor Herren
vollst. Name
Antalyaspor Külübü
Stadt
Antalya
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.07.1966
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Antalya Arena
Kapazität
32.537