Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1DavidsonSturm341000,29
2Khouma BabacarSturm25820,32
3Anastasios BakasetasSturm19730,37
Mustafa PektemekSturm30700,23
5Adam BareiroSturm32510,16
6Steven CaulkerAbwehr29300,1
Berkan KutluMittelfeld33300,09
François MoubandjeAbwehr31300,1
9Efkan BekirogluMittelfeld18200,11
Giorgos TzavellasAbwehr31200,06
Salih UçanMittelfeld32200,06
12Fatih AksoyAbwehr22100,05
Tayfur BingölAbwehr21100,05
Ceyhun GülselamMittelfeld17100,06

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor Herren
Stadt
Alanya
Land
Türkei
Farben
orange-grün
Gegründet
1948
Stadion
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu
Kapazität
10.842