Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bartol FranjićMittelfeld431195062,00
2Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr522153759,46
3Micky van de VenAbwehr8654511059,09
4Maxence LacroixAbwehr7644510958,72
5Paulo OtávioAbwehr6735612956,59
6Ridle BakuAbwehr8655512054,17
7Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld851459653,13
8Lukas NmechaSturm7776914652,74
9Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld8585511351,33
10Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld6526311545,22
11Josip BrekaloSturm522295143,14
12Omar MarmoushSturm8749817243,02
13Max KruseSturm520284841,67
14Patrick WimmerMittelfeld327437038,57
15Jakub KamińskiSturm624467034,29
16Luca WaldschmidtSturm613294230,95

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000