Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Mats HummelsAbwehr3294,093011
2Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr2789,112406
3Manuel AkanjiAbwehr2786,442334
4Emre CanMittelfeld2773,521985
5Jadon SanchoMittelfeld2570,521763
6Thomas MeunierAbwehr2166,571398
7Marco ReusSturm3144,231371
8Jude BellinghamMittelfeld2846,711308
9Giovanni ReynaMittelfeld31411271
10Julian BrandtMittelfeld30361080
11Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld2050,71014
12Axel WitselMittelfeld1561,6924
13Thomas DelaneyMittelfeld1948,58923
14Mateu MoreyAbwehr1363,46825
15Erling HålandSturm2726,52716
16Roman BürkiTorwart1834,72625
17Marwin HitzTorwart1636,31581
18Nico SchulzAbwehr1237,83454
19Thorgan HazardMittelfeld1627,81445
20Felix PasslackAbwehr656,83341
21Łukasz PiszczekAbwehr1030,4304
22Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr930,89278
23Youssoufa MoukokoSturm1410,79151
24ReinierMittelfeld138,38109
25Ansgar KnauffSturm410,542
26Steffen TiggesSturm65,533

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365