Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Erling HålandSturm252320,92
2Jadon SanchoMittelfeld22610,27
3Mats HummelsAbwehr30500,17
Marco ReusSturm28500,18
5Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr24400,17
Giovanni ReynaMittelfeld28400,14
7Youssoufa MoukokoSturm14300,21
8Manuel AkanjiAbwehr24200,08
Julian BrandtMittelfeld28200,07
10Jude BellinghamMittelfeld26100,04
Emre CanMittelfeld25100,04
Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld17100,06
Thomas DelaneyMittelfeld16100,06
Thorgan HazardMittelfeld13100,08
Ansgar KnauffSturm3100,33
Thomas MeunierAbwehr19100,05
Felix PasslackAbwehr6100,17
ReinierMittelfeld12100,08

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365