Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1André HahnSturm25700,28
2Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld29510,17
Ruben VargasSturm27500,19
4Florian NiederlechnerSturm25300,12
Marco RichterSturm25300,12
6László BénesMittelfeld9100,11
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr28100,04
Michael GregoritschSturm22100,05
IagoAbwehr15100,07
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr29100,03

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Augsburg 1907
Stadt
Augsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.08.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Kapazität
30.660