Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2932819252063,08
2Reece OxfordAbwehr201338321661,57
3Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2825718444158,28
4Raphael FrambergerAbwehr1919315134456,10
5Rani KhediraMittelfeld2517615132753,82
6Carlos GruezoMittelfeld2618918637550,40
7Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld2939641981548,59
8Tobias StroblMittelfeld2819220739948,12
9Robert GumnyAbwehr2010912223147,19
10Mads PedersenAbwehr1310311722046,82
11IagoAbwehr1511814226045,38
12Ruben VargasSturm2717022339343,26
13Marco RichterSturm2517222840043,00
14László BénesMittelfeld9567613242,42
15Michael GregoritschSturm229913823741,77
16Florian NiederlechnerSturm2514620935541,13
17André HahnSturm2521531553040,57

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Augsburg 1907
Stadt
Augsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.08.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Kapazität
30.660