Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille256626102
    2Stade ReimsStade Reims26550580
    3Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC26470677
    4AS MonacoAS Monaco26552376
    FC NantesFC Nantes26552271
    6Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain26502371
    7Dijon FCODijon FCO26511369
    8FC MetzFC Metz27590269
    9RC LensRC Lens26582169
    10Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon26451468
    11AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne26540264
    12Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux27501263
    13OGC NizzaOGC Nizza27531161
    14FC LorientFC Lorient26500260
    15Stade RennesStade Rennes26490259
    16Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique26391357
    17Angers SCOAngers SCO26471050
    18Stade BrestStade Brest26390249
    19Lille OSCLille OSC26430148
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg26371145

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC26177246:163058
    2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO26167354:243055
    3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG26173657:174054
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON26164654:371752
    5FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET27118833:26741
    6RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL26117837:35240
    7Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM25108733:29438
    8Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE26108833:30338
    9Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON261151043:46-338
    10Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng261051130:40-1035
    11Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR27961228:33-533
    12OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ27951333:39-632
    13Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE26941339:47-831
    14Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI26791032:34-230
    15AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS26791026:37-1130
    16RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 26851334:40-629
    17Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM26731625:51-2624
    18FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN264111126:41-1523
    19FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL26651531:50-1923
    20Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ26291518:40-2215
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain221640,73
    2Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon261470,54
    3AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco251370,52
    4Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaStade Reims241250,5
    AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco241200,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0162422
    2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay0142326
    3AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0131825
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoKevin Volland0122124
    Stade ReimsStade ReimsBoulaye Dia0121424