Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FC367914102
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur36781291
    3AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth36712182
    4Watford FCWatford FC35692180
    5Everton FCEverton FC35643178
    6Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United36630378
    7Manchester CityManchester City36592275
    8Norwich CityNorwich City36670172
    9Southampton FCSouthampton FC35501368
    10Aston VillaAston Villa35641067
    11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace35570267
    Sheffield UnitedSheffield United35571165
    13Burnley FCBurnley FC36640064
    14Manchester UnitedManchester United35630063
    15West Ham UnitedWest Ham United35591062
    16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion35531161
    17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers36542060
    18Chelsea FCChelsea FC36580058
    19Leicester CityLeicester City35381146
    20Liverpool FCLiverpool FC36370142

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV36303377:294893
    2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI36243993:355875
    3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE361961164:491563
    4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI351781065:362959
    5Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN351611861:352659
    6Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL361414849:381156
    7Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT3615101157:461155
    8Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE351412938:33554
    9Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS361314953:45853
    10Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR361491340:48-851
    11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE351291441:52-1145
    12Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU351361645:58-1345
    13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3611101537:55-1843
    14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY351191530:45-1542
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA358121536:52-1636
    16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU35971944:59-1534
    17Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT358101733:54-2134
    18AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU36872137:62-2531
    19Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL35862138:65-2730
    20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR36562526:68-4221
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City322340,72
    2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC342010,59
    3Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC351900,54
    Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC321930,59
    5Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers361740,47

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy0232732
    2Arsenal FCArsenal FCPierre-Emerick Aubameyang0202234
    3Southampton FCSouthampton FCDanny Ings0192135
    Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0192832
    5Manchester CityManchester CityRaheem Sterling0171831