Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1BoavistaChidozie AwaziemBoavista2380218
2Sporting BragaDavid CarmoSporting Braga1240214
3Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga2451113
Vitória GuimarãesJorge FernandesVitória Guimarães2480113
5Paços de FerreiraStephen EustáquioPaços de Ferreira2670112
Gil VicenteNogueiraGil Vicente2191012
CD Santa ClaraFábio CardosoCD Santa Clara2391012
8Os BelenensesThibang PheteOs Belenenses2160111
Gil VicenteJoão AfonsoGil Vicente2081011
Maritimo FunchalJeanMaritimo Funchal2581011
11CD NacionalJúlio CésarCD Nacional1021110
FC FamalicãoRiccieliFC Famalicão1950110
CD TondelaSalvador AgraCD Tondela2550110
CD TondelaJoão PedroCD Tondela2550110
BoavistaJavi GarcíaBoavista2042010
Os BelenensesHenriqueOs Belenenses2371010
BoavistaAngel GomesBoavista2471010
CD TondelaBebetoCD Tondela1971010
SL BenficaNicolás OtamendiSL Benfica21100010
Moreirense FCFábio PachecoMoreirense FC25100010
21SC FarenseRafael DefendiSC Farense191119
Os BelenensesStanislav KritsyukOs Belenenses211119
Portimonense SCPedro SáPortimonense SC114019
CD NacionalPedrãoCD Nacional239009
FC FamalicãoGustavo AssuncaoFC Famalicão199009
CD NacionalLarry AzouniCD Nacional209009
27SC FarensePedroSC Farense203018
CD Santa ClaraAllanoCD Santa Clara123018
Gil VicenteRúben FernandesGil Vicente253018
Vitória GuimarãesAbdul MuminVitória Guimarães213018
Sporting BragaRaul SilvaSporting Braga133018
FC FamalicãoManuel UgarteFC Famalicão133018
Moreirense FCSteven VitóriaMoreirense FC175108
Rio Ave FCFilipe AugustoRio Ave FC195108
Portimonense SCWillyan RochaPortimonense SC268008
SL BenficaJulian WeiglSL Benfica248008
CD TondelaPedro AugustoCD Tondela238008
Vitória GuimarãesAndré AndréVitória Guimarães268008
Portimonense SCDener ClementePortimonense SC268008
Os BelenensesMiguel CardosoOs Belenenses258008
41Os BelenensesTomás RibeiroOs Belenenses264107
FC PortoJesús CoronaFC Porto274107
CD Santa ClaraCarlosCD Santa Clara267007
CD Santa ClaraRafael RamosCD Santa Clara257007
CD TondelaEnzo MartínezCD Tondela237007
CD Santa ClaraAnderson CarvalhoCD Santa Clara247007
Sporting CPZouhair FeddalSporting CP247007
SC FarenseRyan GauldSC Farense277007
CD NacionalKenji GorréCD Nacional257007
Maritimo FunchalRenêMaritimo Funchal227007
BoavistaPaulinhoBoavista267007
52BoavistaCristian CastroBoavista221016
Sporting CPJoão PereiraSporting CP11016
Rio Ave FCGelson DalaRio Ave FC251016
CD TondelaBabacar NiasseCD Tondela151016
FC FamalicãoJhonata RobertFC Famalicão193106
FC PortoMateus UribeFC Porto253106
Portimonense SCEwerton PereiraPortimonense SC136006
Vitória GuimarãesPepeluVitória Guimarães236006
Sporting CPNetoSporting CP186006
CD Santa ClaraMikel VillanuevaCD Santa Clara236006
Sporting CPJoão PalhinhaSporting CP266006
Rio Ave FCToni BorevkovićRio Ave FC266006
Maritimo FunchalZainadine JúniorMaritimo Funchal226006
SC FarenseAmine OudrhiriSC Farense276006
Moreirense FCFilipe SoaresMoreirense FC266006
CD Santa ClaraNenéCD Santa Clara206006
CD NacionalNuno BorgesCD Nacional236006
Rio Ave FCAderllanRio Ave FC266006
Paços de FerreiraDouglas TanquePaços de Ferreira256006
Sporting BragaNuno SequeiraSporting Braga206006
Portimonense SCMaurício AntônioPortimonense SC266006
CD TondelaJaume GrauCD Tondela236006
Moreirense FCAlex SoaresMoreirense FC236006
75Rio Ave FCNélson MonteRio Ave FC140015
Maritimo FunchalFábio ChinaMaritimo Funchal100015
Rio Ave FCLeoRio Ave FC00015
Paços de FerreiraAbbas IbrahimPaços de Ferreira70015
FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto270015
CD NacionalWitiCD Nacional150015
SC FarenseLicáSC Farense170015
Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP262105
BoavistaJackson PorozoBoavista72105
CD TondelaNaoufel KhacefCD Tondela172105
SC FarenseAlex PintoSC Farense142105
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica255005
Sporting BragaRicardo EsgaioSporting Braga275005
Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP275005
Paços de FerreiraLuther SinghPaços de Ferreira255005
Maritimo FunchalLeo AndradeMaritimo Funchal165005
SC FarenseFabrício IsidoroSC Farense195005
Maritimo FunchalFranck BambockMaritimo Funchal205005
Maritimo FunchalPedro PelágioMaritimo Funchal175005
FC FamalicãoJoaquin PereyraFC Famalicão155005
Gil VicenteLucas MineiroGil Vicente265005
SC FarenseBrian MansillaSC Farense245005
Maritimo FunchalMarcelo HermesMaritimo Funchal235005
Os BelenensesTiago EsgaioOs Belenenses275005
Maritimo FunchalRodrigo PinhoMaritimo Funchal185005
Os BelenensesRúben LimaOs Belenenses275005

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP28217051:153670
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP27196256:243263
3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA28184649:282158
4SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB27176449:193057
5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF281351033:34-144
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC271151131:35-438
7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 281061233:30336
8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR28811928:35-735
9Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor27951331:31032
10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL27941427:34-731
11Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL28613919:26-731
12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT27941428:44-1631
13Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO286111122:32-1029
14BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA286101232:42-1028
15FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão27691227:39-1227
16Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN28831723:40-1727
17SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 28671526:36-1025
18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC27561624:45-2121
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP261700,65
2SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica241600,67
3CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela201200,6
FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto261270,46
5FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto271100,41

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0171926
2SL BenficaSL BenficaHaris Seferović0162124
3FC PortoFC PortoSérgio Oliveira0121726
CD TondelaCD TondelaMario González0121320
5FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi0111627