Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical21301558
    2Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian21421255
    Ross County FCRoss County FC20420252
    4Motherwell FCMotherwell FC21431151
    5Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC21320347
    6Livingston FCLivingston FC21371145
    7Hibernian FCHibernian FC21361144
    8St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC19290239
    9Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC21320137
    10Rangers FCRangers FC19222133
    11St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC21280028
    12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow20220127

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL20171255:134252
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN19162153:114250
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT21121833:27637
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE21106530:26436
    5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv2167830:29125
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB2167829:36-725
    7Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL21651017:24-723
    8Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos2056922:42-2021
    9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ1948716:34-1820
    10St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM21541217:29-1219
    11Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam21461120:34-1418
    12Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID21271218:35-1713
    • Qualifikation
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow171200,71
    Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC181200,67
    3Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC181130,61
    Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC161100,69
    5Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow171010,59

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos0121318
    Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowOdsonne Édouard0121817
    3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCSam Cosgrove0111218
    Rangers FCRangers FCJermain Defoe0111116
    5Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowRyan Christie0101717