Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio23674184
    2Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio23611379
    3Lazio RomLazio Rom23680173
    4Juventus TurinJuventus Turin22481471
    5SampdoriaSampdoria23610271
    6AC FlorenzAC Florenz23510366
    7FC CrotoneFC Crotone23542165
    8AC MailandAC Mailand23561164
    9Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 191323550160
    10Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio23490259
    11AS RomAS Rom23501158
    12Bologna FCBologna FC23472158
    13Hellas VeronaHellas Verona23530158
    14FC GenuaFC Genua23520157
    15FC TurinFC Turin23481156
    16Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio23441152
    17Inter MailandInter Mailand23430148
    18Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio23441047
    19AtalantaAtalanta23460046
    20SSC NeapelSSC Neapel22381146

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT23165257:243353
    2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM23154445:281749
    3Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV22136344:192545
    4AS RomAS RomAS RomASR23135547:351244
    5AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL23127453:312243
    6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ23134638:30843
    7SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC22131847:252240
    8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS2398637:34335
    9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER2397730:26434
    10SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM23931133:34-130
    11FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN2368926:33-726
    12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL23671030:37-725
    13Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI23671025:33-825
    14AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF23671025:35-1025
    15Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV23671025:42-1725
    16Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ23661130:41-1124
    17FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR23311933:41-820
    18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG23361424:41-1715
    19Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR23281317:45-2814
    20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT23331723:55-3212
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin191840,95
    2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand221740,77
    3AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand131431,08
    Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom211430,67
    AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta211410,67

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0182019
    2Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0172122
    3AC MailandAC MailandZlatan Ibrahimović0141513
    Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0141721
    AtalantaAtalantaLuis Muriel0141821