Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK2361114
2BB ErzurumsporMurat UçarBB Erzurumspor2480113
Çaykur RizesporYasin PehlivanÇaykur Rizespor1580113
GalatasarayMarcãoGalatasaray3080113
AlanyasporGiorgos TzavellasAlanyaspor3080113
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26101013
DenizlisporRadosław MurawskiDenizlispor27101013
8SivassporErdoğan YeşilyurtSivasspor2570112
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor3170112
BeşiktaşDorukhan ToközBeşiktaş2570112
HataysporRúben RibeiroHatayspor3162012
MKE AnkaragücüZvonimir ŠarlijaMKE Ankaragücü27120012
13Fatih Karagümrük SKEnzo RocoFatih Karagümrük SK2731111
MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü2731111
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor3031111
Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe2631111
Yeni MalatyasporTeenage HadebeYeni Malatyaspor2260111
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor2881011
Çaykur RizesporFabricio BaianoÇaykur Rizespor2781011
HataysporPablo SantosHatayspor30110011
21BeşiktaşJosefBeşiktaş2750110
İstanbul BaşakşehirRafaelİstanbul Başakşehir2042010
GençlerbirliğiPierre-Yves PolomatGençlerbirliği2771010
AntalyasporHakan ÖzmertAntalyaspor2571010
FenerbahçeSerdar AzizFenerbahçe2471010
HataysporIsaac SackeyHatayspor2471010
AlanyasporSalih UçanAlanyaspor31100010
GöztepeObinna NwobodoGöztepe27100010
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği31100010
30Kasımpaşa SKDerrick LuckassenKasımpaşa SK111119
KayserisporCristian SăpunaruKayserispor251119
MKE AnkaragücüEndri ҪekiҫiMKE Ankaragücü254019
MKE AnkaragücüMichał PazdanMKE Ankaragücü134019
AntalyasporRuud BoffinAntalyaspor314019
GençlerbirliğiMattias JohanssonGençlerbirliği234019
Yeni MalatyasporKarim HafezYeni Malatyaspor264019
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor276109
BB ErzurumsporPetrus BoumalBB Erzurumspor266109
MKE AnkaragücüStelios KitsiouMKE Ankaragücü249009
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor319009
Yeni MalatyasporAfriyie AcquahYeni Malatyaspor319009
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor289009
43HataysporGökhan KaradenizHatayspor90118
HataysporStrahil PopovHatayspor310118
Gaziantep FKJeffersonGaziantep FK233018
Kasımpaşa SKOussema HaddadiKasımpaşa SK303018
GalatasarayRyan DonkGalatasaray263018
AntalyasporNaldoAntalyaspor255108
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor235108
AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor245108
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor318008
Fatih Karagümrük SKKoray AltınayFatih Karagümrük SK218008
BB ErzurumsporZakarya BergdichBB Erzurumspor228008
BeşiktaşWelinton SouzaBeşiktaş308008
Gaziantep FKAmedej VetrihGaziantep FK268008
GalatasarayTaylan AntalyalıGalatasaray278008
HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor298008
GençlerbirliğiArda KızıldağGençlerbirliği278008
59GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray102017
Fatih Karagümrük SKJimmy DurmazFatih Karagümrük SK282017
Çaykur RizesporGökhan AkkanÇaykur Rizespor282017
Yeni MalatyasporSemih KayaYeni Malatyaspor252017
Kasımpaşa SKFlorent HadergjonajKasımpaşa SK312017
HataysporMunir MohamediHatayspor312017
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe292017
TrabzonsporFlávioTrabzonspor271207
GençlerbirliğiFloyd AyitéGençlerbirliği274107
TrabzonsporVitor HugoTrabzonspor254107
Gaziantep FKJunior MoraisGaziantep FK194107
SivassporRobin YalcinSivasspor297007
BeşiktaşValentin RosierBeşiktaş287007
Atiker KonyasporAbdülkerim BardakçıAtiker Konyaspor327007
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe267007
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK327007
FenerbahçeCaner ErkinFenerbahçe287007
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor337007
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği327007
Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor287007
KayserisporAziz BehichKayserispor287007
Fatih Karagümrük SKLucas BigliaFatih Karagümrük SK297007
81GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray151016
BB ErzurumsporManuel Da CostaBB Erzurumspor141016
DenizlisporÖzer ÖzdemirDenizlispor211016
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor231016
BeşiktaşErsin DestanoğluBeşiktaş291016
BB ErzurumsporJakub SzumskiBB Erzurumspor141016
AntalyasporSidney SamAntalyaspor221016
GalatasarayPeter EteboGalatasaray223106
GöztepeBerkan EmirGöztepe293106
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş333106
KayserisporYaw AckahKayserispor133106
KayserisporMuğdat ÇelikKayserispor143106
İstanbul BaşakşehirMahmut Tekdemirİstanbul Başakşehir253106
MKE AnkaragücüJonathan BolingiMKE Ankaragücü143106
MKE AnkaragücüAlper PotukMKE Ankaragücü183106
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor243106
DenizlisporHadi SackoDenizlispor253106
FenerbahçeSinan GümüşFenerbahçe163106
TrabzonsporJoão PereiraTrabzonspor83106
Çaykur RizesporFernando AndradeÇaykur Rizespor243106

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES34226672:353772
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN34216761:342769
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL33205865:323365
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA341611741:32959
5HataysporHataysporHatayspor341581157:431453
6AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya341571252:371552
7Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep331312849:391051
8SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV341215747:40751
9Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3413111049:40950
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3512111251:48347
11Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3410121244:54-1042
12AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT359151136:47-1142
13Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3410111342:45-341
14Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya338131240:45-537
15MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK331071641:53-1237
16Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS349101537:50-1337
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY348111526:43-1735
18İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS33891636:53-1733
19GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN34881834:60-2632
20BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.347101735:58-2331
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen33681931:58-2726
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor302120,7
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor331650,48
3BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş331500,45
5Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK321480,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1HataysporHataysporAaron Boupendza0212230
2HataysporHataysporMame Diouf0162233
3BeşiktaşBeşiktaşVincent Aboubakar0152026
BeşiktaşBeşiktaşCyle Larin0151933
5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKAlexandru Maxim0141832