Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanMittelfeld191110,58
2Manchester CityRaheem SterlingSturm23900,39
3Manchester CityPhil FodenMittelfeld19600,32
Manchester CityRiyad MahrezSturm19600,32
5Manchester CityGabriel JesusSturm17400,24
6Manchester CityKevin De BruyneMittelfeld19320,16
7Manchester CityBernardo SilvaSturm19200,11
Manchester CityFerrán TorresSturm14200,14
Manchester CityJohn StonesAbwehr15200,13
10Manchester CityNathan AkéAbwehr6100,17
Manchester CityJoão CanceloAbwehr20100,05
Manchester CityBenjamin MendyAbwehr6100,17
Manchester CityRodriMittelfeld23110,04
Manchester CityKyle WalkerAbwehr16100,06

Manchester City

Manchester City Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Citizens
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1880
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Etihad Stadium
Kapazität
55.097