Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangSturm221410,64
2Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteSturm16500,31
3Arsenal FCNicolas PépéSturm20310,15
4Arsenal FCDavid LuizAbwehr20200,1
Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliSturm12200,17
Arsenal FCSokratis PapastathopoulosAbwehr18200,11
7Arsenal FCCalum ChambersAbwehr14100,07
Arsenal FCLucas TorreiraMittelfeld20100,05

Arsenal FC

Arsenal FC Herren
vollst. Name
Arsenal Football Club
Spitzname
The Gunners
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.10.1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Emirates Stadium
Kapazität
60.362