Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSturm191040,53
2SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSturm21900,43
3SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSturm21600,29
4SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiMittelfeld20500,25
5SSC NeapelDries MertensSturm13400,31
SSC NeapelAndrea PetagnaSturm20400,2
7SSC NeapelDiego DemmeMittelfeld13200,15
SSC NeapelEljif ElmasMittelfeld19200,11
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSturm10200,2
10SSC NeapelTiemoué BakayokoMittelfeld19100,05
SSC NeapelFabián RuizMittelfeld17100,06

SSC Neapel

SSC Neapel Herren
vollst. Name
Societa Sportiva Calcio Napoli s.p.a
Stadt
Napoli
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Diego Maradona
Kapazität
60.240